|
Boys Open Invitational Section 2 5k XC - NXR Southeast Regional 2018
Published by Nov 25th 2018, 5:12am
NXR Southeast Regional Championships - Nov 24, 2018 Wake Med Soccer Park
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational
|
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Venable, Alec |
12 |
The Jungle TC
|
16:05.7 |
|
|
2 |
|
Bushey, Alistair |
11 |
Blacksburg XC
|
16:05.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Navarro, Josh |
10 |
Raleigh Wildcats
|
16:13.9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Aougab, Omar |
12 |
Sterling XC
|
16:15.5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Mussmon, Jeremiah |
11 |
The Jungle TC
|
16:15.5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Witherow, Avery |
12 |
Lee-Davis TC
|
16:16.4 |
|
|
7 |
|
Bratt, Aaron |
12 |
Viking Harriers
|
16:17.9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Coddington, Henry |
12 |
Blacksburg XC
|
16:18.1 |
|
|
9 |
|
Summers, Clay |
12 |
Unattached |
16:18.3 |
|
|
10 |
|
Dennison, James |
11 |
Severna Park XC
|
16:20.5 |
|
|
11 |
|
Vandenheede, Nicolas |
12 |
Sterling XC
|
16:21.9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Dinkel, Landon |
10 |
Blacksburg XC
|
16:22.5 |
|
|
13 |
|
Dessie, Ezra |
12 |
The Anbessa Proj
|
16:23.6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Mulugeta, Newell |
12 |
The Anbessa Proj
|
16:27.1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Fairchild, Peyton |
11 |
Hebron Elite
|
16:28.3 |
|
|
16 |
|
Maltagliati, Vincent |
12 |
The Anbessa Proj
|
16:28.6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Baranoski, Kevin |
12 |
Performance Reso
|
16:29.7 |
|
|
18 |
|
Hester, Noah |
12 |
The Swamp
|
16:30.4 |
|
|
19 |
|
McGirr, Conor |
11 |
Huntingtown Harr
|
16:32.9 |
|
|
20 |
|
Tikiob, William |
11 |
Unattached |
16:34.9 |
|
|
21 |
|
Strawley, Alex |
12 |
Running Lions XC
|
16:35.6 |
|
|
22 |
|
Taylor, Daron |
11 |
Performance Reso
|
16:36.1 |
|
|
23 |
|
Murphy, Michael |
12 |
Viking Harriers
|
16:36.3 |
|
|
24 |
|
Murphy, Jack |
11 |
Hebron Elite
|
16:36.6 |
|
|
25 |
|
Walters, Peyton |
11 |
Coach Choo TC
|
16:37.2 |
|
|
26 |
|
Jones, William |
10 |
Unattached |
16:37.2 |
|
|
27 |
|
Mitran, Nick |
12 |
SB Elite
|
16:37.3 |
|
|
28 |
|
Wilhelm, Christophe |
12 |
Avery Creek RC
|
16:37.6 |
|
|
29 |
|
DeBoy, Alex |
10 |
McIntosh XC
|
16:38.7 |
|
|
30 |
|
Scacheri, Luke |
11 |
Unattached |
16:39.3 |
|
|
31 |
|
Hemley, Emerson |
12 |
Bethesda XC
|
16:39.3 |
|
|
32 |
|
Unger, Mark |
12 |
Rocket RC
|
16:39.5 |
|
|
33 |
|
Dooley, Shannon |
12 |
Performance Reso
|
16:40.0 |
|
|
34 |
|
Smith, Clark |
11 |
Unattached |
16:40.7 |
|
|
35 |
|
Martin, Jake |
12 |
Severna Park XC
|
16:41.0 |
|
|
36 |
|
McNally, Eoin |
10 |
Winnona Park RC
|
16:41.7 |
|
|
37 |
|
Arellano, Christian |
11 |
The Jungle TC
|
16:41.9 |
|
|
38 |
|
Parrish, Gresham |
12 |
Unattached |
16:41.9 |
|
|
39 |
|
Petersen, Elliot |
11 |
The Jungle TC
|
16:42.3 |
|
|
40 |
|
Partridge, Cole |
12 |
Running Lions XC
|
16:43.1 |
|
|
41 |
|
Tavenner, Brian |
10 |
Chesterfield XC
|
16:43.2 |
|
|
42 |
|
Melville, Benny |
12 |
Unattached |
16:43.7 |
|
|
43 |
|
Patrinos, Antony |
12 |
Bullis
|
16:44.1 |
|
|
44 |
|
Gonzalez, Christian |
9 |
Winnona Park RC
|
16:44.4 |
|
|
45 |
|
Mosca, Neil |
12 |
Unattached |
16:45.4 |
|
|
46 |
|
Blaha, Edward |
9 |
Unattached |
16:46.2 |
|
|
47 |
|
Dixon, Jordan |
12 |
Chancellor RC
|
16:46.3 |
|
|
48 |
|
Koltisko, Sam |
12 |
Unattached |
16:48.7 |
|
|
49 |
|
O'Brien, Sam |
10 |
The Jungle TC
|
16:48.7 |
|
|
50 |
|
Albertini, Scott |
12 |
Bullis
|
16:49.3 |
|
|
51 |
|
Chaisson, Alexander |
12 |
Severna Park XC
|
16:50.4 |
|
|
52 |
|
Scrocco, Nicholas |
10 |
Unattached |
16:50.9 |
|
|
53 |
|
Henry, Rease |
12 |
McIntosh XC
|
16:52.1 |
|
|
54 |
|
Albright, Cooper |
12 |
Unattached |
16:52.3 |
|
|
55 |
|
Brown, Patrick |
12 |
Edison
|
16:52.5 |
|
|
56 |
|
Terry, Brady |
10 |
DXC
|
16:53.0 |
|
|
57 |
|
Yu, Dalton |
12 |
Viking Harriers
|
16:53.0 |
|
|
58 |
|
Amick, Sam |
12 |
Winnona Park RC
|
16:53.4 |
|
|
59 |
|
Phillips, Kendall |
10 |
Running Lions XC
|
16:53.7 |
|
|
60 |
|
Notton, Robbie |
11 |
Hebron Elite
|
16:53.9 |
|
|
61 |
|
Hanak, Will |
11 |
Hebron Elite
|
16:54.0 |
|
|
62 |
|
Blumenthal, Dylan |
11 |
Capital Tigers
|
16:55.4 |
|
|
63 |
|
Goldenberg-Hart, Aid |
11 |
Rocket RC
|
16:56.7 |
|
|
64 |
|
Harding, Noah |
11 |
Roanoke
|
16:57.0 |
|
|
65 |
|
Thorndike, Owen |
10 |
Coach Choo TC
|
16:57.3 |
|
|
66 |
|
Walsh, Collin |
12 |
SB Elite
|
16:57.6 |
|
|
67 |
|
Gray, Ian |
12 |
Chesterfield XC
|
16:58.7 |
|
|
68 |
|
Potra, Brandon |
12 |
Finish on Empty
|
16:59.3 |
|
|
69 |
|
Madrigal, Michael |
12 |
Bethesda XC
|
16:59.4 |
|
|
70 |
|
Rosolino, Tanner |
12 |
Green Wave
|
16:59.7 |
|
|
71 |
|
Scudder, Banks |
12 |
Raleigh Wildcats
|
17:00.6 |
|
|
72 |
|
Clark, Grayson |
10 |
Lee-Davis TC
|
17:02.1 |
|
|
73 |
|
Bale, Seth |
12 |
Unattached |
17:02.3 |
|
|
74 |
|
Taylor, Cole |
12 |
Chancellor RC
|
17:02.4 |
|
|
75 |
|
Brown, Chris |
12 |
Force XC
|
17:03.2 |
|
|
76 |
|
Martin, Andrew |
12 |
Force XC
|
17:04.1 |
|
|
77 |
|
Bryan, Matthew |
11 |
Miami X
|
17:04.5 |
|
|
78 |
|
Lehnhardt, Jack |
12 |
Patriot RC 16
|
17:04.5 |
|
|
79 |
|
Adams, Alex |
10 |
DXC
|
17:04.8 |
|
|
80 |
|
Jackson, Cole |
10 |
WaxhawTC
|
17:05.1 |
|
|
81 |
|
Adkins, Connor |
11 |
Chancellor RC
|
17:05.8 |
|
|
82 |
|
Malone, Brendan |
12 |
Team Alias
|
17:05.9 |
|
|
83 |
|
Fabiano, Michael |
12 |
Finish on Empty
|
17:06.8 |
|
|
84 |
|
Cobbler, Mason |
12 |
Roanoke
|
17:07.0 |
|
|
85 |
|
Walker, Josh |
11 |
The Jungle TC
|
17:07.4 |
|
|
86 |
|
Weist, Joshua |
12 |
Severna Park XC
|
17:08.7 |
|
|
87 |
|
Fillibin, Matthew |
9 |
Ramsey Road
|
17:08.7 |
|
|
88 |
|
Fox, Payton |
11 |
Lee-Davis TC
|
17:08.9 |
|
|
89 |
|
Tensaye, Amanueal |
12 |
The Anbessa Proj
|
17:10.0 |
|
|
90 |
|
Miller, Jack |
10 |
Avery Creek RC
|
17:10.9 |
|
|
91 |
|
Onwuamaegbu, Obi |
12 |
Viking Harriers
|
17:10.9 |
|
|
92 |
|
Krishnamoorthy, Pras |
11 |
Force XC
|
17:11.5 |
|
|
93 |
|
Bell, Naim |
12 |
West Apex Distan
|
17:12.0 |
|
|
94 |
|
Werdell, Jakob |
10 |
Running Lions XC
|
17:12.4 |
|
|
95 |
|
Kamani, Vincent |
10 |
Capital Tigers
|
17:12.5 |
|
|
96 |
|
Helbig, Drew |
11 |
Unattached |
17:13.1 |
|
|
97 |
|
Steenkamer, Andrew |
12 |
Chesterfield XC
|
17:13.4 |
|
|
98 |
|
Ivey, Gavin |
12 |
Severna Park XC
|
17:13.5 |
|
|
99 |
|
Valle, Moises |
12 |
Unattached |
17:13.6 |
|
|
100 |
|
Mindel, Parker |
11 |
Louisville Rams
|
17:14.1 |
|
|
101 |
|
Dudley, Jed |
10 |
Unattached |
17:14.2 |
|
|
102 |
|
McKinney, Seth |
10 |
Coach Choo TC
|
17:14.3 |
|
|
103 |
|
Wall, Ryan |
11 |
Unattached |
17:14.6 |
|
|
104 |
|
Misura, Andrew |
11 |
Bakery Bandits
|
17:14.9 |
|
|
105 |
|
Blizzard, Jason |
12 |
WaxhawTC
|
17:18.3 |
|
|
106 |
|
Aldrich, Adam |
12 |
Unattached |
17:20.2 |
|
|
107 |
|
Mitchell, Will |
10 |
Raleigh Wildcats
|
17:20.7 |
|
|
108 |
|
Aly, Omar |
12 |
Bakery Bandits
|
17:21.1 |
|
|
109 |
|
Gray, Thomas |
12 |
Chesterfield XC
|
17:21.7 |
|
|
110 |
|
Fisher, Max |
11 |
Griffin TC
|
17:21.9 |
|
|
111 |
|
Williamson, Tariek |
12 |
Running Lions XC
|
17:22.3 |
|
|
112 |
|
McCroy, Connor |
12 |
Unattached |
17:22.5 |
|
|
113 |
|
Healey, Quill |
11 |
Unattached |
17:22.5 |
|
|
114 |
|
Blaha, George |
9 |
Unattached |
17:23.3 |
|
|
115 |
|
Robinson, Holden |
12 |
Unattached |
17:23.6 |
|
|
116 |
|
Jonzen, Lance |
10 |
Unattached |
17:23.8 |
|
|
117 |
|
Neguse, Walta |
12 |
Gladiator XC
|
17:24.4 |
|
|
118 |
|
Goulet, Tim |
12 |
Running Lions XC
|
17:24.5 |
|
|
119 |
|
Colling, Jackson |
11 |
WaxhawTC
|
17:24.7 |
|
|
120 |
|
Ahmed, Omar |
12 |
Unattached |
17:25.4 |
|
|
121 |
|
Stuphan, Adrian |
11 |
202 Express
|
17:25.7 |
|
|
122 |
|
Crossen, Chris |
12 |
First State Pace
|
17:25.7 |
|
|
123 |
|
Rogers, Thomas |
9 |
Roanoke
|
17:25.8 |
|
|
124 |
|
Scott, Ben |
11 |
Chesterfield XC
|
17:26.0 |
|
|
125 |
|
Morton, Brandon |
12 |
Western Cary
|
17:27.7 |
|
|
126 |
|
Affolder, Luke |
10 |
The Jungle TC
|
17:27.7 |
|
|
127 |
|
Caldwell, Jacob |
12 |
Chancellor RC
|
17:28.5 |
|
|
128 |
|
Lee, Lucas |
10 |
SB Elite
|
17:28.6 |
|
|
129 |
|
Tussey, Ernie |
12 |
SB Elite
|
17:29.3 |
|
|
130 |
|
Lamberson, Luke |
11 |
The Swamp
|
17:29.6 |
|
|
131 |
|
O'Loughlin, Tighe |
12 |
Panorama Farms P
|
17:30.2 |
|
|
132 |
|
McDougall, William |
10 |
Unattached |
17:30.5 |
|
|
133 |
|
Himmelfarb, Joe |
11 |
Capital Tigers
|
17:31.0 |
|
|
134 |
|
McMackin, Jackson |
10 |
Lee-Davis TC
|
17:31.1 |
|
|
135 |
|
Kidane, Redeate |
12 |
Unattached |
17:31.8 |
|
|
136 |
|
Moyar, Garrit |
11 |
Lee-Davis TC
|
17:32.1 |
|
|
137 |
|
Schmitt, Ben |
10 |
Blacksburg XC
|
17:32.5 |
|
|
138 |
|
Wang, Simon |
12 |
Bakery Bandits
|
17:32.9 |
|
|
139 |
|
Bhave, Sahil |
11 |
WaxhawTC
|
17:33.8 |
|
|
140 |
|
Ellum, Townes |
11 |
Unattached |
17:33.9 |
|
|
141 |
|
Hawkins, Collin |
12 |
Running Lions XC
|
17:34.0 |
|
|
142 |
|
Jones, Deion |
10 |
Delaware Elite
|
17:34.2 |
|
|
143 |
|
Wilson, Jalen |
11 |
Coach Choo TC
|
17:34.8 |
|
|
144 |
|
LaRuffa, Joe |
12 |
The Swamp
|
17:35.2 |
|
|
145 |
|
Davis, Charles |
11 |
Force XC
|
17:36.1 |
|
|
146 |
|
Talbot, Ricardo |
10 |
SB Elite
|
17:36.2 |
|
|
147 |
|
Moyer, Blaise |
10 |
First State Pace
|
17:36.7 |
|
|
148 |
|
Raisbeck, Trey |
12 |
Unattached |
17:36.7 |
|
|
149 |
|
Carp, Connor |
12 |
Force XC
|
17:36.7 |
|
|
150 |
|
Biggs, Daniel |
12 |
Louisville Rams
|
17:36.9 |
|
|
151 |
|
McPherson, Matthew |
11 |
Blacksburg XC
|
17:37.4 |
|
|
152 |
|
Troy, Alec |
12 |
Ramsey Road
|
17:37.5 |
|
|
153 |
|
Crews, Malachi |
10 |
Unattached |
17:38.0 |
|
|
154 |
|
Wollersheim, Noah |
11 |
Unattached |
17:38.3 |
|
|
155 |
|
Fred, Jason |
12 |
Unattached |
17:38.3 |
|
|
156 |
|
Carlson, Joshua |
11 |
West Apex Distan
|
17:39.8 |
|
|
157 |
|
Boles, Alan |
12 |
Knoxville West T
|
17:40.3 |
|
|
158 |
|
Miller, Luke |
11 |
Sterling XC
|
17:40.3 |
|
|
159 |
|
Orians, Eli |
12 |
Coach Choo TC
|
17:40.8 |
|
|
160 |
|
Hessler, Connor |
11 |
Pike Creek XC
|
17:41.3 |
|
|
161 |
|
Alshikh, Nader |
10 |
Midtown TC
|
17:41.9 |
|
|
162 |
|
Adkins, Brendan |
12 |
Western Cary
|
17:41.9 |
|
|
163 |
|
Cunniff, Mark |
9 |
Viking Harriers
|
17:42.3 |
|
|
164 |
|
Howard, Hart |
11 |
Louisville Rams
|
17:42.5 |
|
|
165 |
|
Anglim, Jimmy |
12 |
Griffin TC
|
17:42.5 |
|
|
166 |
|
Sonnefeld, Garrett |
11 |
Edison
|
17:43.1 |
|
|
167 |
|
Bowman, Robert |
10 |
HCXC
|
17:43.1 |
|
|
168 |
|
Bryant, James |
12 |
WaxhawTC
|
17:43.4 |
|
|
169 |
|
Bland, Sam |
9 |
Warrior Project
|
17:44.0 |
|
|
170 |
|
Carpenter, Nick |
9 |
Avery Creek RC
|
17:44.6 |
|
|
171 |
|
Bearden, Will |
12 |
Unattached |
17:44.6 |
|
|
172 |
|
Bunch, Walker |
10 |
Louisville Xtrem
|
17:45.7 |
|
|
173 |
|
Sheldon, Nick |
12 |
Griffin TC
|
17:45.7 |
|
|
174 |
|
Brissette, Steven |
11 |
Patriot RC 16
|
17:45.7 |
|
|
175 |
|
Faal, Alnagi |
10 |
Midtown TC
|
17:46.1 |
|
|
176 |
|
Ebbighausen, Ethan |
11 |
SE-XC Ville
|
17:46.1 |
|
|
177 |
|
Barajas, Chase |
10 |
Warrior Project
|
17:46.1 |
|
|
178 |
|
Caiazza-Blum, Joey |
11 |
Bethesda XC
|
17:46.5 |
|
|
179 |
|
Groom, Austin |
10 |
SE-XC Ville
|
17:46.6 |
|
|
180 |
|
Curcio, John |
11 |
West Apex Distan
|
17:47.5 |
|
|
181 |
|
Wheeler, Seth |
10 |
Unattached |
17:47.5 |
|
|
182 |
|
Hampton, Ethan |
12 |
Hebron Elite
|
17:47.7 |
|
|
183 |
|
Roe, Issac |
12 |
Severna Park XC
|
17:47.9 |
|
|
184 |
|
Runne, Austin |
10 |
Lee-Davis TC
|
17:48.1 |
|
|
185 |
|
Mulligan, Andrew |
12 |
Griffin TC
|
17:48.6 |
|
|
186 |
|
Dempster, Tom |
12 |
Force XC
|
17:48.9 |
|
|
187 |
|
Scheibner, Taylor |
11 |
Eagles Distance
|
17:49.4 |
|
|
188 |
|
Moore, Evan |
12 |
Gladiator XC
|
17:50.0 |
|
|
189 |
|
Maguire, Joey |
11 |
Chesterfield XC
|
17:50.3 |
|
|
190 |
|
Wood, Ethan |
11 |
Raleigh Wildcats
|
17:50.4 |
|
|
191 |
|
Mallis, Robert |
9 |
Unattached |
17:50.9 |
|
|
192 |
|
Baird, Colin |
10 |
Unattached |
17:51.3 |
|
|
193 |
|
Green, Cade |
10 |
Blacksburg XC
|
17:51.5 |
|
|
194 |
|
Kachadorian, Jacob |
11 |
Rocket City Runn
|
17:52.0 |
|
|
195 |
|
Fielding, Ian |
11 |
Ramsey Road
|
17:52.1 |
|
|
196 |
|
Middleman, Eli |
12 |
Midtown TC
|
17:52.7 |
|
|
197 |
|
McShane, Matthew |
11 |
Towson XC
|
17:52.8 |
|
|
198 |
|
Bole, Jake |
10 |
First State Pace
|
17:54.4 |
|
|
199 |
|
Sisler, Lewis |
10 |
Bethesda XC
|
17:54.5 |
|
|
200 |
|
Lucas, Grayson |
9 |
Warrior Project
|
17:55.7 |
|
|
201 |
|
Mathe, Luke |
11 |
Force XC
|
17:56.4 |
|
|
202 |
|
Yegani, Amir |
12 |
Western Cary
|
17:56.5 |
|
|
203 |
|
Peacock, Gabe |
10 |
McIntosh XC
|
17:56.5 |
|
|
204 |
|
Sowder, Jacob |
12 |
The Swamp
|
17:56.7 |
|
|
205 |
|
Strauch, Benjamin |
11 |
Bakery Bandits
|
17:56.8 |
|
|
206 |
|
Hanak, Ryan |
9 |
Hebron Elite
|
17:57.3 |
|
|
207 |
|
Aidan, Campbell |
11 |
Pike Creek XC
|
17:57.6 |
|
|
208 |
|
Bowman, Noah |
12 |
WaxhawTC
|
17:57.8 |
|
|
209 |
|
Malone, Jeffrey |
12 |
Cavaliers (MD)
|
17:58.3 |
|
|
210 |
|
Herdman, Jesse |
10 |
Force XC
|
17:58.4 |
|
|
211 |
|
Amisano, Gabe |
11 |
Patriot RC 16
|
17:58.4 |
|
|
212 |
|
Spence, Colton |
12 |
Unattached |
17:59.0 |
|
|
213 |
|
Curcio, Michael |
12 |
West Apex Distan
|
17:59.1 |
|
|
214 |
|
Base, Ryan |
12 |
Sterling XC
|
17:59.4 |
|
|
215 |
|
McIntyre, Thomas |
12 |
Unattached |
17:59.7 |
|
|
216 |
|
Kanning, Adam |
12 |
Unattached |
17:59.9 |
|
|
217 |
|
Mackey, Tsach |
10 |
Bakery Bandits
|
18:00.9 |
|
|
218 |
|
Ceci, Jonathan |
12 |
Rocket City Runn
|
18:01.8 |
|
|
219 |
|
Ridgway, Noah |
11 |
The Swamp
|
18:01.8 |
|
|
220 |
|
Cope, Ransom |
10 |
Unattached |
18:02.0 |
|
|
221 |
|
Arendash, Silas |
12 |
Miro RC
|
18:03.1 |
|
|
222 |
|
Rumsfeld, Ben |
12 |
Viking Harriers
|
18:03.2 |
|
|
223 |
|
Roberts, Hartley |
12 |
Roanoke
|
18:04.5 |
|
|
224 |
|
Mercado, Josh |
11 |
Severna Park XC
|
18:04.9 |
|
|
225 |
|
Fernandez, Elliot |
11 |
Raleigh Wildcats
|
18:05.0 |
|
|
226 |
|
Davis, Zach |
12 |
Panorama Farms P
|
18:05.0 |
|
|
227 |
|
O'brien, Connor |
12 |
Rocket RC
|
18:05.6 |
|
|
228 |
|
Warth, Logan |
9 |
Hebron Elite
|
18:05.7 |
|
|
229 |
|
Ply, Ethan |
10 |
SE-XC Ville
|
18:05.8 |
|
|
230 |
|
Spence, Justin |
12 |
Unattached |
18:05.9 |
|
|
231 |
|
Prescott, Da Vitoria |
12 |
Avery Creek RC
|
18:06.4 |
|
|
232 |
|
Chukwu, Jeremiah |
12 |
Chancellor RC
|
18:06.6 |
|
|
233 |
|
Yankovich, Ethan |
10 |
Winnona Park RC
|
18:06.7 |
|
|
234 |
|
Petterson, Hans |
11 |
Unattached |
18:06.9 |
|
|
235 |
|
Adjeoda-Sepenou, Kof |
10 |
The Anbessa Proj
|
18:07.6 |
|
|
236 |
|
Jarnagin, Wesley |
11 |
Unattached |
18:08.0 |
|
|
237 |
|
Rutledge, Will |
11 |
Eagles Distance
|
18:09.1 |
|
|
238 |
|
Fernandez, Tommy |
12 |
Unattached |
18:09.7 |
|
|
239 |
|
Gonzalez, Jesus |
12 |
HCXC
|
18:09.9 |
|
|
240 |
|
Dejesus, William |
12 |
Unattached |
18:10.0 |
|
|
241 |
|
Ellis Jr, Melchior |
11 |
Unattached |
18:10.1 |
|
|
242 |
|
Murn, Christopher |
11 |
Edison
|
18:10.3 |
|
|
243 |
|
Carrano-Shepard, Jul |
11 |
Unattached |
18:10.6 |
|
|
244 |
|
Spence, Jake |
12 |
Unattached |
18:11.0 |
|
|
245 |
|
Cavedo, John |
12 |
Unattached |
18:11.1 |
|
|
246 |
|
Dinarte, Zabdiel |
12 |
Unattached |
18:12.2 |
|
|
247 |
|
Burchett, Ryan |
10 |
Louisville Xtrem
|
18:12.3 |
|
|
248 |
|
Fryer, Andrew |
12 |
SB Elite
|
18:12.5 |
|
|
249 |
|
Graf, Grayson |
11 |
McIntosh XC
|
18:12.5 |
|
|
250 |
|
McAlexander, Eric |
11 |
Severna Park XC
|
18:13.1 |
|
|
251 |
|
Lozano, Chris |
11 |
West Springfield
|
18:13.6 |
|
|
252 |
|
McCormack, Ben |
11 |
Chesterfield XC
|
18:13.9 |
|
|
253 |
|
O'Gorman, Liam |
10 |
Chancellor RC
|
18:14.7 |
|
|
254 |
|
Bouchard, Carter |
12 |
Raleigh Wildcats
|
18:15.5 |
|
|
255 |
|
Carlile, Jaden |
11 |
Unattached |
18:15.7 |
|
|
256 |
|
Stevenosky, Aidan |
12 |
First State Pace
|
18:16.5 |
|
|
257 |
|
Owens, Evan |
8 |
Unattached |
18:17.2 |
|
|
258 |
|
Vulpis, Cole |
11 |
West Apex Distan
|
18:17.3 |
|
|
259 |
|
Meador, James |
9 |
Rocket City Runn
|
18:17.4 |
|
|
260 |
|
Wantland, Matthew |
10 |
Louisville Xtrem
|
18:17.8 |
|
|
261 |
|
Verdi, Andrew |
12 |
Raleigh Catholic
|
18:17.9 |
|
|
262 |
|
Fortin, Nolan |
11 |
Unattached |
18:19.2 |
|
|
263 |
|
Ritchey, Colin |
12 |
First State Pace
|
18:19.7 |
|
|
264 |
|
Stone, Adam |
11 |
Unattached |
18:20.2 |
|
|
265 |
|
Garbacki, Kevin |
11 |
Unattached |
18:20.9 |
|
|
266 |
|
Lee, Edward |
11 |
Bakery Bandits
|
18:21.0 |
|
|
267 |
|
Kirk, Jacob |
10 |
DXC
|
18:21.1 |
|
|
268 |
|
DeSando, Tyler |
12 |
Rock XC
|
18:21.4 |
|
|
269 |
|
Corea, Lucas |
9 |
Rocket RC
|
18:21.7 |
|
|
270 |
|
Guttadauro, Giuliano |
10 |
Huntingtown Harr
|
18:21.8 |
|
|
271 |
|
Flanagan, John |
10 |
Unattached |
18:22.0 |
|
|
272 |
|
Najera, Jose |
10 |
Capital Tigers
|
18:22.1 |
|
|
273 |
|
Lloyd, Jack |
10 |
Ave Maria
|
18:22.6 |
|
|
274 |
|
Rodi, George |
11 |
Winnona Park RC
|
18:22.7 |
|
|
275 |
|
O'Briant, Colton |
12 |
HCXC
|
18:24.3 |
|
|
276 |
|
Lee, Logan |
12 |
Severna Park XC
|
18:24.4 |
|
|
277 |
|
Hutcheson, Will |
12 |
Unattached |
18:24.9 |
|
|
278 |
|
Brown, Preston |
10 |
Finish on Empty
|
18:25.1 |
|
|
279 |
|
Foster, Kyle |
11 |
Sterling XC
|
18:26.0 |
|
|
280 |
|
Harrington, Luke |
12 |
Pike Creek XC
|
18:26.2 |
|
|
281 |
|
Rasmussen, Sam |
10 |
Delaware Elite
|
18:26.8 |
|
|
282 |
|
Patterson, Sam |
11 |
Lee-Davis TC
|
18:27.8 |
|
|
283 |
|
Clerval, Brendan |
10 |
Ramsey Road
|
18:28.2 |
|
|
284 |
|
Seifert, Jarrod |
11 |
Western Cary
|
18:28.5 |
|
|
285 |
|
Pratt, Bertram |
10 |
Rock XC
|
18:28.7 |
|
|
286 |
|
Harrison, Chris |
11 |
Blacksburg XC
|
18:28.7 |
|
|
287 |
|
Fogle, Sebastian |
12 |
Rock XC
|
18:29.5 |
|
|
288 |
|
Franklin, Noah |
11 |
Midtown TC
|
18:29.8 |
|
|
289 |
|
Davenport, Mitch |
12 |
Edison
|
18:30.3 |
|
|
290 |
|
Cosgrove, Clay |
10 |
Ave Maria
|
18:30.8 |
|
|
291 |
|
Hassan, Hayrenzy |
10 |
Unattached |
18:30.9 |
|
|
292 |
|
Cobb, Matthew |
9 |
Rocket City Runn
|
18:31.0 |
|
|
293 |
|
Thompson, Brandon |
10 |
Unattached |
18:31.2 |
|
|
294 |
|
Seiffert, Jack |
12 |
Force XC
|
18:31.5 |
|
|
295 |
|
Birle, Alex |
11 |
Avery Creek RC
|
18:31.8 |
|
|
296 |
|
Peterson, Thomas |
12 |
Chancellor RC
|
18:32.3 |
|
|
297 |
|
McGuiggan, Connor |
12 |
Panorama Farms P
|
18:32.6 |
|
|
298 |
|
Holland, William |
11 |
Louisville Rams
|
18:32.6 |
|
|
299 |
|
Nathanson, Jared |
12 |
Griffin TC
|
18:32.7 |
|
|
300 |
|
Levine, William |
11 |
Unattached |
18:32.8 |
|
|
301 |
|
Harding, Jonah |
9 |
Roanoke
|
18:32.8 |
|
|
302 |
|
Ierardi, Peter |
12 |
DC XC Club
|
18:34.2 |
|
|
303 |
|
Coello, JC |
11 |
SB Elite
|
18:34.7 |
|
|
304 |
|
Jenkins, Robert |
9 |
Unattached |
18:35.5 |
|
|
305 |
|
Kaplan, Owen |
10 |
Rocket RC
|
18:35.5 |
|
|
306 |
|
La, Jordan |
12 |
Bakery Bandits
|
18:36.0 |
|
|
307 |
|
Hadding, Kyle |
12 |
HCXC
|
18:36.2 |
|
|
308 |
|
Strong, Sam |
11 |
Roanoke
|
18:36.3 |
|
|
309 |
|
Massey, Will |
10 |
Unattached |
18:36.9 |
|
|
310 |
|
Alptekin, Berk |
10 |
Cape Henry Dista
|
18:37.7 |
|
|
311 |
|
Pastore, Quentin |
11 |
Towson XC
|
18:38.4 |
|
|
312 |
|
Ahl, Matthew |
9 |
Avery Creek RC
|
18:39.0 |
|
|
313 |
|
Leachman, Parker |
10 |
DXC
|
18:39.5 |
|
|
314 |
|
Kelly, Michael |
11 |
Running Lions XC
|
18:40.0 |
|
|
315 |
|
Vito, Jack |
10 |
Pike Creek XC
|
18:40.6 |
|
|
316 |
|
Toy, Michael |
9 |
Ramsey Road
|
18:40.9 |
|
|
317 |
|
Mahany, Sam |
10 |
Winnona Park RC
|
18:42.2 |
|
|
318 |
|
Sepulveda, Thomas |
10 |
Unattached |
18:42.5 |
|
|
319 |
|
Kessinger, Connor |
10 |
Louisville Xtrem
|
18:42.8 |
|
|
320 |
|
Wallace, Liam |
11 |
Edison
|
18:42.9 |
|
|
321 |
|
Clendenning, Caleb |
11 |
Unattached |
18:43.2 |
|
|
322 |
|
Mancuso, Jack |
9 |
Force XC
|
18:43.3 |
|
|
323 |
|
Fahringer, Reno |
11 |
Saxapahaw XC
|
18:43.7 |
|
|
324 |
|
Mckoy, Brandon |
9 |
Unattached |
18:44.4 |
|
|
325 |
|
Cashwell, Sam |
10 |
Midtown TC
|
18:44.9 |
|
|
326 |
|
Norman, Ethan |
9 |
DC XC Club
|
18:45.0 |
|
|
327 |
|
Doolin, Jack |
10 |
DC XC Club
|
18:45.4 |
|
|
328 |
|
McCabe, Dylan |
11 |
Griffin TC
|
18:45.7 |
|
|
329 |
|
Stone, Brady |
11 |
Unattached |
18:46.2 |
|
|
330 |
|
Fantaw, Ayalew |
11 |
Gladiator XC
|
18:46.6 |
|
|
331 |
|
Winch, Ian |
12 |
Unattached |
18:47.4 |
|
|
332 |
|
Bordrick, Aurelius |
11 |
Force XC
|
18:47.5 |
|
|
333 |
|
Bianco, Frankie |
12 |
Raleigh Catholic
|
18:48.1 |
|
|
334 |
|
Cummings, Alex |
12 |
Unattached |
18:48.3 |
|
|
335 |
|
Sheehan, Benjamin |
10 |
Louisville Xtrem
|
18:49.1 |
|
|
336 |
|
McKee, Finn |
9 |
West Apex Distan
|
18:49.2 |
|
|
337 |
|
Giannini, Luke |
10 |
DC XC Club
|
18:49.6 |
|
|
338 |
|
Yankanich, Fynn |
11 |
Patriot RC 16
|
18:49.9 |
|
|
339 |
|
Houser, Robert |
10 |
Unattached |
18:50.1 |
|
|
340 |
|
Johnson, Hunter |
12 |
Catamount XC
|
18:50.9 |
|
|
341 |
|
Hosek, Christian |
11 |
Unattached |
18:51.2 |
|
|
342 |
|
Cattanach, Graham |
10 |
Winnona Park RC
|
18:51.5 |
|
|
343 |
|
O'Donnell, James |
10 |
DC XC Club
|
18:51.8 |
|
|
344 |
|
Garrett, Jackson |
12 |
Unattached |
18:52.7 |
|
|
345 |
|
Chaisson, Matt |
11 |
Severna Park XC
|
18:53.2 |
|
|
346 |
|
Mischler, Jordan |
10 |
Ramsey Road
|
18:53.4 |
|
|
347 |
|
Mayes, Bennett |
10 |
Running Knights
|
18:53.5 |
|
|
348 |
|
McDonnell, Colin |
10 |
Green Wave
|
18:53.5 |
|
|
349 |
|
Mcelroy, Zane |
12 |
Knoxville West T
|
18:54.9 |
|
|
350 |
|
George, Roshan |
12 |
Panorama Farms P
|
18:55.6 |
|
|
351 |
|
Kwon, Brandon |
12 |
Chancellor RC
|
18:55.8 |
|
|
352 |
|
Faidley, Harrison |
10 |
Huntingtown Harr
|
18:56.0 |
|
|
353 |
|
Dougherty, Daniel |
9 |
Pike Creek XC
|
18:56.4 |
|
|
354 |
|
Shackleford, Jaquez' |
11 |
Midtown TC
|
18:56.5 |
|
|
355 |
|
Jewell, Kieth |
11 |
Delaware Elite
|
18:56.7 |
|
|
356 |
|
Charno, Luke |
11 |
Delaware Elite
|
18:57.5 |
|
|
357 |
|
Woodhouse, John |
9 |
Louisville Rams
|
18:57.5 |
|
|
358 |
|
Castro, Joseph |
11 |
Unattached |
18:57.6 |
|
|
359 |
|
Blalock, Mitchell |
12 |
HCXC
|
18:58.1 |
|
|
360 |
|
Farley, Gavin |
12 |
DC XC Club
|
18:58.4 |
|
|
361 |
|
Sastry, Pavan |
11 |
Bakery Bandits
|
18:59.2 |
|
|
362 |
|
McAlister, Kai |
10 |
Rock XC
|
18:59.4 |
|
|
363 |
|
Cheng, Mitchell |
10 |
SB Elite
|
19:00.3 |
|
|
364 |
|
Tussey, Kalen |
10 |
SB Elite
|
19:00.4 |
|
|
365 |
|
Little, Sam |
10 |
SB Elite
|
19:00.4 |
|
|
366 |
|
O'Dell, Quinn |
9 |
Delaware Elite
|
19:01.3 |
|
|
367 |
|
Moore, Will |
9 |
Green Wave
|
19:01.5 |
|
|
368 |
|
Gibson, Ethan |
10 |
Force XC
|
19:02.9 |
|
|
369 |
|
Johnson, George |
8 |
Hebron Elite
|
19:03.5 |
|
|
370 |
|
Brooks, Gabe |
9 |
Finish on Empty
|
19:03.7 |
|
|
371 |
|
Shore, Jeremiah |
10 |
Midtown TC
|
19:04.5 |
|
|
372 |
|
Kirchner, Quinn |
9 |
DC XC Club
|
19:04.8 |
|
|
373 |
|
Howard, Eric |
12 |
Severna Park XC
|
19:05.0 |
|
|
374 |
|
Blaich, Daniel |
9 |
Winnona Park RC
|
19:06.5 |
|
|
375 |
|
Koyama, Hiromu |
12 |
Western Cary
|
19:06.6 |
|
|
376 |
|
Mayfield, Garrett |
12 |
DXC
|
19:07.7 |
|
|
377 |
|
Previs, Nate |
11 |
Lee-Davis TC
|
19:10.1 |
|
|
378 |
|
McGuckin, Samuel |
11 |
Delaware Elite
|
19:10.2 |
|
|
379 |
|
Wang, Justin |
11 |
Sterling XC
|
19:11.3 |
|
|
380 |
|
Querey, Matthew |
11 |
Ramsey Road
|
19:11.4 |
|
|
381 |
|
White, Spencer |
12 |
Western Cary
|
19:14.2 |
|
|
382 |
|
Cantwell, Tommy |
10 |
Chancellor RC
|
19:14.7 |
|
|
383 |
|
Harsa, Cole |
10 |
SE-XC Ville
|
19:16.0 |
|
|
384 |
|
Kovacs, Aiden |
11 |
Unattached |
19:16.6 |
|
|
385 |
|
Preisser, Larson |
11 |
WaxhawTC
|
19:18.0 |
|
|
386 |
|
Moore, Tyler |
11 |
Rocket City Runn
|
19:19.4 |
|
|
387 |
|
Ashe, Jeremy |
11 |
Bakery Bandits
|
19:20.3 |
|
|
388 |
|
Jordan, Emari |
12 |
Rock XC
|
19:21.2 |
|
|
389 |
|
James, Colby |
10 |
Hebron Elite
|
19:22.1 |
|
|
390 |
|
Strickland, Caden |
9 |
Ave Maria
|
19:22.1 |
|
|
391 |
|
Allen, Noah |
12 |
Unattached |
19:25.7 |
|
|
392 |
|
Brooks, Nate |
10 |
Unattached |
19:27.5 |
|
|
393 |
|
Daly, Jack |
12 |
Pike Creek XC
|
19:34.6 |
|
|
394 |
|
Adams, Drew |
11 |
HCXC
|
19:35.4 |
|
|
395 |
|
Ward, Aidan |
9 |
Ramsey Road
|
19:36.0 |
|
|
396 |
|
Lucas, Justin |
12 |
Lee-Davis TC
|
19:36.7 |
|
|
397 |
|
Holmes, Andrew |
11 |
Ramsey Road
|
19:40.6 |
|
|
398 |
|
Hill, Andrew |
10 |
Rock XC
|
19:41.0 |
|
|
399 |
|
Navarro, Elias |
12 |
Force XC
|
19:41.8 |
|
|
400 |
|
Warth, Luke |
12 |
Hebron Elite
|
19:42.4 |
|
|
401 |
|
Williams, Grant |
11 |
Panorama Farms P
|
19:42.4 |
|
|
402 |
|
Coppi, David |
12 |
Panorama Farms P
|
19:45.1 |
|
|
403 |
|
Demangos, Ryan |
11 |
Sterling XC
|
19:47.5 |
|
|
404 |
|
Johnson, Wesley |
9 |
DC XC Club
|
19:47.7 |
|
|
405 |
|
Conrad, Quinn |
12 |
SE-XC Ville
|
19:48.3 |
|
|
406 |
|
Markwalter, Everett |
9 |
Ave Maria
|
19:49.9 |
|
|
407 |
|
Miller, Taisho |
12 |
Cape Henry Dista
|
19:50.2 |
|
|
408 |
|
Kyle, Carson |
10 |
Huntingtown Harr
|
19:51.0 |
|
|
409 |
|
Parker, Thomas |
10 |
Ramsey Road
|
19:52.6 |
|
|
410 |
|
Saez, Sergio |
11 |
Griffin TC
|
19:53.1 |
|
|
411 |
|
Brooks, Michael |
10 |
Finish on Empty
|
19:53.4 |
|
|
412 |
|
Karafanda, Shane |
12 |
McIntosh XC
|
19:54.2 |
|
|
413 |
|
Grady, Mark |
12 |
Ramsey Road
|
19:54.2 |
|
|
414 |
|
Leachman, Harrison |
12 |
DXC
|
19:54.5 |
|
|
415 |
|
Pic, David |
10 |
Force XC
|
19:54.6 |
|
|
416 |
|
Floman, Oskar |
11 |
Capital Tigers
|
20:01.2 |
|
|
417 |
|
Steinberg, Bryce |
9 |
Catamount XC
|
20:02.5 |
|
|
418 |
|
Nash, Jacob |
11 |
DXC
|
20:04.1 |
|
|
419 |
|
Otto, Mateo |
12 |
Running Knights
|
20:05.8 |
|
|
420 |
|
Fink, Brendan |
12 |
Ramsey Road
|
20:06.2 |
|
|
421 |
|
Narvaez, Noah |
9 |
Ramsey Road
|
20:08.1 |
|
|
422 |
|
Green, Zachary |
10 |
Hebron Elite
|
20:12.5 |
|
|
423 |
|
Tew, Cooper |
9 |
Eagles Distance
|
20:19.1 |
|
|
424 |
|
Kenney, Alex |
10 |
Force XC
|
20:21.6 |
|
|
425 |
|
Galiwango, Charles |
12 |
Talon XC
|
20:21.7 |
|
|
426 |
|
Alonso, Miguel |
12 |
Cavaliers (VA)
|
20:24.2 |
|
|
427 |
|
Thomson, Joshua |
9 |
SE-XC Ville
|
20:25.5 |
|
|
428 |
|
Westbrook, Parker |
10 |
Catamount XC
|
20:25.6 |
|
|
429 |
|
Massey, Walker |
11 |
Running Knights
|
20:27.3 |
|
|
430 |
|
Cabrera, Hans |
12 |
Running Lions XC
|
20:34.1 |
|
|
431 |
|
Martin, Zack |
10 |
Knights (NC)
|
20:39.7 |
|
|
432 |
|
Hicks, Mason |
11 |
Saxapahaw XC
|
20:40.3 |
|
|
433 |
|
Yue, Andrew |
11 |
Force XC
|
20:40.5 |
|
|
434 |
|
Smith, Eli |
10 |
Talon XC
|
20:45.4 |
|
|
435 |
|
Cleary, Jack |
10 |
Pike Creek XC
|
20:52.0 |
|
|
436 |
|
Pearce, Nate |
10 |
HCXC
|
20:52.0 |
|
|
437 |
|
Donahue, Aidan |
11 |
Ave Maria
|
20:55.2 |
|
|
438 |
|
Valencia, John |
12 |
Running Lions XC
|
20:57.7 |
|
|
439 |
|
Batt, Logan |
11 |
Delaware Elite
|
21:03.4 |
|
|
440 |
|
Louis, Michael St |
10 |
SE-XC Ville
|
21:06.4 |
|
|
441 |
|
Fissel, Josh |
9 |
Chancellor RC
|
21:06.5 |
|
|
442 |
|
Quirk, Ryan |
11 |
Pike Creek XC
|
21:14.9 |
|
|
443 |
|
Hawthorne, Bryce |
7 |
Hebron Elite
|
21:19.0 |
|
|
444 |
|
McAdoo, Thomas |
10 |
Delaware Elite
|
21:20.7 |
|
|
445 |
|
Wangberg, Tade |
9 |
Chancellor RC
|
21:22.2 |
|
|
446 |
|
Murray, Nicholas |
10 |
Knoxville West T
|
21:23.4 |
|
|
447 |
|
Ampani, Pravnav |
12 |
Running Lions XC
|
21:24.3 |
|
|
448 |
|
Holder, Emmaus |
12 |
Unattached |
21:27.0 |
|
|
449 |
|
O'Dell, Logan |
9 |
Delaware Elite
|
21:28.3 |
|
|
450 |
|
Severance, Austin |
12 |
Delaware Elite
|
21:30.0 |
|
|
451 |
|
Malone, Justin |
12 |
Delaware Elite
|
21:31.8 |
|
|
452 |
|
Kwon, Ryan |
9 |
Chancellor RC
|
21:33.2 |
|
|
453 |
|
Boehm, Andrew |
11 |
Ramsey Road
|
21:35.7 |
|
|
454 |
|
Love, Luke |
9 |
Ramsey Road
|
21:38.7 |
|
|
455 |
|
Short, Luke |
9 |
Ramsey Road
|
21:38.9 |
|
|
456 |
|
Haimowitz, Jonathan |
11 |
Force XC
|
21:41.4 |
|
|
457 |
|
Pinney, Daniel |
11 |
SB Elite
|
21:47.8 |
|
|
458 |
|
Feldmann, Jack |
10 |
Force XC
|
21:52.6 |
|
|
459 |
|
Yancey, Ely |
12 |
Raleigh Catholic
|
21:53.5 |
|
|
460 |
|
Jones, Watson |
11 |
Saxapahaw XC
|
21:58.0 |
|
|
461 |
|
James, Andrew |
10 |
Eagles Distance
|
22:03.6 |
|
|
462 |
|
Shreve, Salem |
11 |
Ramsey Road
|
22:06.9 |
|
|
463 |
|
Leyson, Cole |
12 |
Force XC
|
22:08.6 |
|
|
464 |
|
Madden, Justin |
12 |
Unattached |
22:12.9 |
|
|
465 |
|
Carss, Brian |
9 |
Raleigh Catholic
|
22:19.3 |
|
|
466 |
|
Payton, Kevin |
11 |
Coach Choo TC
|
22:38.6 |
|
|
467 |
|
Walha, Himmi |
11 |
Severna Park XC
|
22:46.1 |
|
|
468 |
|
Malone, Kevin |
9 |
Delaware Elite
|
23:19.9 |
|
|
469 |
|
Singhal, Harshul |
9 |
Catamount XC
|
23:20.7 |
|
|
470 |
|
Bland, Nathan |
12 |
Running Lions XC
|
23:27.2 |
|
|
471 |
|
Casey, Robert |
10 |
Ramsey Road
|
23:49.1 |
|
|
472 |
|
Lennon, Demitri |
9 |
Pike Creek XC
|
25:39.1 |
|
|
473 |
|
Kiamalev, Ricky |
9 |
Pike Creek XC
|
26:06.1 |
|
|
|
for full results. |
|