History for 2021 Nov 27th
|
2021
NXR SOUTHEAST INFO
MEET DATE & LOCATION 11.27.2021 WakeMed Soccer Park Cary, NC
STATES INCLUDED DE - MD - VA - NC - SC - GA - FL - AL - TN - KY - WV - DC
Published by Nov 24th 2021, 10:43pm
NXR Southeast Regional Championships - Nov 27, 2021
Wake Med Soccer Park
|
|
|
Men: 5000.00 Meters Championship | 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational | 5000.00 Meters Rising Stars
Women: 5000.00 Meters Championship | 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational | 5000.00 Meters Rising Stars
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Championship
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Shifflett, Owen |
11 |
Crozet Crew
|
15:10.9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Mussmon, Graham |
12 |
The Jungle TC
|
15:12.6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Sangster, Tucker |
12 |
Unattached |
15:16.1 |
|
|
4 |
|
Ruiz, Joshua |
10 |
Rinker XC
|
15:16.3 |
|
|
5 |
|
Pizarro, Nicolas |
12 |
Wilmington XC
|
15:25.5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Canaday, Tyler |
12 |
Severna Park XC
|
15:31.6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Neal, Aiden |
12 |
Unattached |
15:36.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
Fortenberry, Jared |
11 |
Marietta XC Club
|
15:36.4 |
|
|
9 |
|
Sjoblad, Krister |
11 |
Unattached |
15:37.7 |
|
|
10 |
|
Impellitteri, Joseph |
12 |
Hebron
|
15:38.1 |
|
|
11 |
|
Patel, Adam |
10 |
Creasey XC
|
15:38.4 |
|
|
12 |
|
Glebocki, James |
12 |
Severna Park XC
|
15:39.7 |
|
|
13 |
|
Sullivan, Eddie |
12 |
Severna Park XC
|
15:40.2 |
|
|
14 |
|
Chen, Chauncey |
11 |
Warrior Project
|
15:40.3 |
|
|
15 |
|
Grabarz, Nicolas |
12 |
DC Cadets
|
15:40.5 |
|
|
16 |
|
Dailey, Tyler |
11 |
Unattached |
15:43.7 |
|
|
17 |
|
Breton, Sebastien |
12 |
Winston XC
|
15:44.5 |
|
|
18 |
|
Megary, Jackson |
12 |
Viking Harriers
|
15:45.1 |
|
|
19 |
|
Mawn, Jade |
12 |
Crozet Crew
|
15:45.6 |
|
|
20 |
|
Lachman, Micah |
12 |
Quaker Enclave
|
15:46.1 |
|
|
21 |
|
Avenel, Zach |
12 |
BORO
|
15:49.1 |
|
|
22 |
|
Kimbrough, Henry |
9 |
Crozet Crew
|
15:49.6 |
|
|
23 |
|
Hill, Evan |
11 |
BORO
|
15:49.7 |
|
|
24 |
|
Verrett, Colin |
12 |
Blakefied RC
|
15:50.0 |
|
|
25 |
|
Jones, Stephen |
10 |
BORO
|
15:50.2 |
|
|
26 |
|
May, James |
12 |
Marietta XC Club
|
15:50.4 |
|
|
27 |
|
Rutherford, Conner |
11 |
Blacksburg TC
|
15:50.6 |
|
|
28 |
|
Nolan, Andrew |
11 |
Unattached |
15:51.3 |
|
|
29 |
|
Johnson, George |
11 |
Hebron
|
15:51.3 |
|
|
30 |
|
Dance, Charlie |
12 |
Unattached |
15:51.6 |
|
|
31 |
|
Jenkins, Robbie |
12 |
Unattached |
15:51.8 |
|
|
32 |
|
Clark, Harper |
11 |
Unattached |
15:51.9 |
|
|
33 |
|
Townshend, Caden |
11 |
Warrior Project
|
15:52.4 |
|
|
34 |
|
Hansen, Gavin |
11 |
Western Cary
|
15:53.2 |
|
|
35 |
|
Clark, Isaac |
12 |
Warrior Project
|
15:53.2 |
|
|
36 |
|
Lawson, Colton |
11 |
Unattached |
15:55.9 |
|
|
37 |
|
Latina, Andre |
12 |
Wilmington XC
|
15:57.9 |
|
|
38 |
|
Baker, Ryan |
11 |
Unattached |
15:58.1 |
|
|
39 |
|
Chopra, Armaan |
10 |
Unattached |
15:58.2 |
|
|
40 |
|
Barton, Alexander |
12 |
Unattached |
15:58.6 |
|
|
41 |
|
Miller, Matt |
11 |
Ramsey Road
|
15:59.3 |
|
|
42 |
|
Hagerty, Liam |
11 |
Severna Park XC
|
16:00.0 |
|
|
43 |
|
Corea, Lucas |
12 |
SDXC
|
16:00.3 |
|
|
44 |
|
Bland, Sam |
12 |
Warrior Project
|
16:00.5 |
|
|
45 |
|
Torres, Evan |
10 |
Rinker XC
|
16:00.7 |
|
|
46 |
|
Engleman, Tyler |
12 |
Severna Park XC
|
16:01.8 |
|
|
47 |
|
Ledford, Buck |
12 |
Unattached |
16:02.4 |
|
|
48 |
|
Calero, Matthew |
11 |
Rinker XC
|
16:02.5 |
|
|
49 |
|
Warth, Logan |
12 |
Hebron
|
16:03.0 |
|
|
50 |
|
Ben, TIMBERLAKE |
12 |
Warrior Project
|
16:03.8 |
|
|
51 |
|
Look, Dylan |
12 |
Unattached |
16:05.4 |
|
|
52 |
|
Fisher, Noah |
11 |
SDXC
|
16:05.8 |
|
|
53 |
|
Moore, Drew |
11 |
Hebron
|
16:07.0 |
|
|
54 |
|
Doran, Colin |
12 |
Pioneer
|
16:07.0 |
|
|
55 |
|
Engleman, Scott |
12 |
Severna Park XC
|
16:07.4 |
|
|
56 |
|
Ransdell, Ethan |
12 |
Creasey XC
|
16:08.1 |
|
|
57 |
|
Young, Luke |
11 |
Western Cary
|
16:08.7 |
|
|
58 |
|
Green, Rex |
12 |
BORO
|
16:08.9 |
|
|
59 |
|
Anderson, Henry |
11 |
West Springfield
|
16:09.0 |
|
|
60 |
|
Byrne, Ronan |
12 |
Severna Park XC
|
16:10.0 |
|
|
61 |
|
Wilson, Lamar |
12 |
Project Creek
|
16:10.1 |
|
|
62 |
|
Kurak, Jacob |
12 |
Western Cary
|
16:10.5 |
|
|
63 |
|
Hanak, Ryan |
12 |
Hebron
|
16:11.4 |
|
|
64 |
|
Griesmer, William |
11 |
Unattached |
16:11.6 |
|
|
65 |
|
Taylor, Zach |
12 |
Western Cary
|
16:11.8 |
|
|
66 |
|
Raudabaugh, Joseph |
12 |
Running Lion
|
16:12.6 |
|
|
67 |
|
Rodriguez, Julian |
12 |
Rinker XC
|
16:13.5 |
|
|
68 |
|
Aidam, Ethan |
11 |
Unattached |
16:14.2 |
|
|
69 |
|
Mecom, Lawson |
11 |
Unattached |
16:15.0 |
|
|
70 |
|
Pyles, Jake |
|
Creasey XC
|
16:15.6 |
|
|
71 |
|
Encinas, Nathaniel |
|
Winston XC
|
16:17.8 |
|
|
72 |
|
La, Colin |
|
Winston XC
|
16:18.7 |
|
|
73 |
|
Yakulis, Samuel |
|
Unattached |
16:19.8 |
|
|
74 |
|
Torricella, Alec |
|
Rinker XC
|
16:20.6 |
|
|
75 |
|
Young, Liam |
|
Western Cary
|
16:22.3 |
|
|
76 |
|
Sun, Yichen |
|
Unattached |
16:23.4 |
|
|
77 |
|
Burd, Henry |
|
Winston XC
|
16:23.8 |
|
|
78 |
|
Goerlich, Jonathan |
|
Blacksburg TC
|
16:25.6 |
|
|
79 |
|
Doud, Charlie |
|
Blakefied RC
|
16:26.6 |
|
|
80 |
|
Brower, Christian |
|
Unattached |
16:27.4 |
|
|
81 |
|
Adams, Luke |
|
Unattached |
16:28.0 |
|
|
82 |
|
Moseman, Benjamin |
|
The Jungle TC
|
16:28.7 |
|
|
83 |
|
Mayfield, Cade |
|
Marietta XC Club
|
16:29.3 |
|
|
84 |
|
Cochran, Sean |
|
West Springfield
|
16:29.5 |
|
|
85 |
|
Wells, Rylan |
|
The Jungle TC
|
16:29.9 |
|
|
86 |
|
Kilgore, Noah |
|
Unattached |
16:30.2 |
|
|
87 |
|
Harris, Ryan |
|
Unattached |
16:31.1 |
|
|
88 |
|
Sullivan, Nate |
|
Crozet Crew
|
16:31.4 |
|
|
89 |
|
Higgins, Julien |
|
Winston XC
|
16:31.7 |
|
|
90 |
|
Baltz, Jack |
|
Marietta XC Club
|
16:32.1 |
|
|
91 |
|
Bell, Reese |
|
BORO
|
16:32.7 |
|
|
92 |
|
Beckley, Griffin |
|
Viking Harriers
|
16:33.5 |
|
|
93 |
|
Rimmel, Jake |
11 |
The Jungle TC
|
16:33.8 |
|
|
94 |
|
Cale, Ben |
12 |
Western Cary
|
16:35.6 |
|
|
95 |
|
Morris, Charles |
12 |
Metro Boomin Eli
|
16:35.7 |
|
|
96 |
|
Lowry, Patrick |
11 |
Pioneer
|
16:36.1 |
|
|
97 |
|
Noah MATHEWS |
9 |
Unattached |
16:38.5 |
|
|
98 |
|
Jack HARTSIG |
11 |
Unattached |
16:39.0 |
|
|
99 |
|
Weeks, Tyler |
12 |
West Springfield
|
16:39.5 |
|
|
100 |
|
McKee, Finn |
12 |
West Apex Di
|
16:39.6 |
|
|
101 |
|
Kennedy, James |
10 |
Ramsey Road
|
16:42.7 |
|
|
102 |
|
Roman MORRELL |
11 |
Unattached |
16:44.5 |
|
|
103 |
|
Boutwell, Gavin |
12 |
Warrior Project
|
16:44.9 |
|
|
104 |
|
Blair, Ty |
10 |
The Jungle TC
|
16:46.9 |
|
|
105 |
|
Abbe, Truman |
12 |
The Jungle TC
|
16:47.0 |
|
|
106 |
|
Pizarro, Sebastian |
12 |
Wilmington XC
|
16:47.9 |
|
|
107 |
|
Sadou SOW |
12 |
Unattached |
16:51.3 |
|
|
108 |
|
Doyle, Hines |
11 |
Marietta XC Club
|
16:52.6 |
|
|
109 |
|
Hudson BARTH |
12 |
Unattached |
16:54.0 |
|
|
110 |
|
Whitfield, Harrison |
10 |
Blacksburg TC
|
16:54.4 |
|
|
111 |
|
Bo GROFF |
11 |
Unattached |
16:54.8 |
|
|
112 |
|
Toy, Michael |
12 |
Ramsey Road
|
16:55.8 |
|
|
113 |
|
Samuel SHIMANSKIY |
12 |
Unattached |
16:57.4 |
|
|
114 |
|
Tracy, Harrison |
11 |
Blacksburg TC
|
16:58.0 |
|
|
115 |
|
Washington, Joshua |
12 |
Warrior Project
|
16:58.1 |
|
|
116 |
|
Anthes, Braden |
12 |
Eagles
|
16:58.4 |
|
|
117 |
|
Austin, Nate |
11 |
West Springfield
|
16:58.7 |
|
|
118 |
|
Leon, Roberto |
11 |
Rinker XC
|
16:59.8 |
|
|
119 |
|
Park, Justin |
12 |
The Jungle TC
|
17:01.2 |
|
|
120 |
|
Kumer, Jonathan |
12 |
Crozet Crew
|
17:01.2 |
|
|
121 |
|
Cuffe, Davis |
12 |
Western Cary
|
17:01.5 |
|
|
122 |
|
Joseph, Elijah |
11 |
Metro Boomin Eli
|
17:02.8 |
|
|
123 |
|
Hartig, Cyrus |
11 |
Bobcats
|
17:04.2 |
|
|
124 |
|
Ahmad, Zain |
12 |
SDXC
|
17:05.2 |
|
|
125 |
|
Daniel LONGRIE |
12 |
Unattached |
17:05.3 |
|
|
126 |
|
Bruns, Carter |
11 |
Blakefied RC
|
17:07.0 |
|
|
127 |
|
Sidawy, Andrew |
12 |
Winston XC
|
17:07.4 |
|
|
128 |
|
Cunniff, Mark |
12 |
Viking Harriers
|
17:07.6 |
|
|
129 |
|
Davis, Zach |
11 |
Blacksburg TC
|
17:08.6 |
|
|
130 |
|
Alejandro Garcia, Luca |
10 |
Rinker XC
|
17:09.0 |
|
|
131 |
|
Graham SCHULTZ |
12 |
Unattached |
17:10.4 |
|
|
132 |
|
Gros-Slovinsky, Mateo |
9 |
Viking Harriers
|
17:11.1 |
|
|
133 |
|
O'Donnell, John |
12 |
West Springfield
|
17:11.5 |
|
|
134 |
|
Jones, Kyle |
11 |
Running Lion
|
17:11.6 |
|
|
135 |
|
Sutton, Jack |
12 |
Ramsey Road
|
17:12.1 |
|
|
136 |
|
Tackett, Danny |
11 |
Metro Boomin Eli
|
17:12.2 |
|
|
137 |
|
Fillmore, James |
11 |
Pioneer
|
17:12.9 |
|
|
138 |
|
O'Byrne, Ryan |
11 |
Running Lion
|
17:13.3 |
|
|
139 |
|
Balasubramanian, Makil |
|
Running Lion
|
17:15.3 |
|
|
140 |
|
Waterman, Benjamin |
11 |
Viking Harriers
|
17:17.7 |
|
|
141 |
|
Johnson, Warren |
10 |
Hebron
|
17:17.7 |
|
|
142 |
|
Dylan MCGRAW |
10 |
Unattached |
17:19.1 |
|
|
143 |
|
Steineker, Micah |
11 |
Creasey XC
|
17:19.8 |
|
|
144 |
|
Paul CARTER |
11 |
Unattached |
17:20.2 |
|
|
145 |
|
Haring, Carlos |
12 |
West Apex Di
|
17:20.2 |
|
|
146 |
|
Moskey, Kevin |
12 |
West Apex Di
|
17:22.0 |
|
|
147 |
|
Boland, Jack |
11 |
Marietta XC Club
|
17:23.0 |
|
|
148 |
|
Bradley, Matthew |
11 |
Ramsey Road
|
17:23.3 |
|
|
149 |
|
Su, Matthew |
12 |
Winston XC
|
17:24.4 |
|
|
150 |
|
Brenowitz, Nolan |
12 |
SDXC
|
17:26.8 |
|
|
151 |
|
Ghebrehiwet, Kai |
12 |
SDXC
|
17:27.5 |
|
|
152 |
|
Carey, Jack |
12 |
Blakefied RC
|
17:27.7 |
|
|
153 |
|
Lowry, Johnny |
12 |
Blacksburg TC
|
17:29.0 |
|
|
154 |
|
Hopper, Nathan |
9 |
Hebron
|
17:30.1 |
|
|
155 |
|
Yankle, Nick |
12 |
Running Lion
|
17:30.4 |
|
|
156 |
|
Kodenski, Jackson |
11 |
Blakefied RC
|
17:31.8 |
|
|
157 |
|
Rutledge, Gus |
11 |
West Apex Di
|
17:32.1 |
|
|
158 |
|
Alden, Mercer |
12 |
Eagles
|
17:32.6 |
|
|
159 |
|
Garcia, Carlos |
10 |
Pioneer
|
17:33.1 |
|
|
160 |
|
Greenstein, Jake |
12 |
Crozet Crew
|
17:33.8 |
|
|
161 |
|
Cunniff, Sean |
11 |
Viking Harriers
|
17:34.6 |
|
|
162 |
|
Ian VINSON |
10 |
Unattached |
17:37.1 |
|
|
163 |
|
Shipp, Max |
12 |
Pioneer
|
17:37.7 |
|
|
164 |
|
Richardson, Hamilton |
10 |
BORO
|
17:38.4 |
|
|
165 |
|
Edwards, Noah |
10 |
Blakefied RC
|
17:38.6 |
|
|
166 |
|
Hunter, Luke |
12 |
Metro Boomin Eli
|
17:39.1 |
|
|
167 |
|
Blizard, Sean |
11 |
West Apex Di
|
17:39.1 |
|
|
168 |
|
Uenking, Connor |
11 |
West Apex Di
|
17:39.2 |
|
|
169 |
|
Mann, Christopher |
12 |
Running Lion
|
17:39.6 |
|
|
170 |
|
Ruggles, Brendan |
10 |
Creasey XC
|
17:42.9 |
|
|
171 |
|
Fielding, Joseph |
12 |
Ramsey Road
|
17:43.1 |
|
|
172 |
|
Baumann, Carter |
12 |
West Springfield
|
17:47.0 |
|
|
173 |
|
Williams, Arjun |
12 |
Running Lion
|
17:47.6 |
|
|
174 |
|
Wilson, Sean |
10 |
Blakefied RC
|
17:48.0 |
|
|
175 |
|
Day, Ryan |
12 |
Viking Harriers
|
17:51.5 |
|
|
176 |
|
Patel, Evan |
12 |
Creasey XC
|
18:01.1 |
|
|
177 |
|
Swartzwelder, Zach |
12 |
Blacksburg TC
|
18:03.1 |
|
|
178 |
|
Blackman, Jeb |
12 |
Crozet Crew
|
18:06.1 |
|
|
179 |
|
Joseph, Chase |
11 |
Metro Boomin Eli
|
18:14.5 |
|
|
180 |
|
Golotyuk, Phillip |
10 |
SDXC
|
18:22.9 |
|
|
181 |
|
Barnes, Will |
12 |
Marietta XC Club
|
18:23.0 |
|
|
182 |
|
Downs, Henry |
10 |
Creasey XC
|
18:23.6 |
|
|
183 |
|
Wells, Ridge |
12 |
BORO
|
18:26.4 |
|
|
184 |
|
Connor BALCOM |
11 |
Unattached |
18:59.7 |
|
|
185 |
|
Pearson, Owen |
11 |
West Apex Di
|
19:37.0 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Siebenhaar, Mason |
12 |
Severna Park XC
|
15:52.7 |
|
|
2 |
|
Hayden, Nicholas |
11 |
Pioneer Runn
|
15:59.5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Edward LYNESS |
12 |
Unattached |
16:07.2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Frederick ALFONSO-FRAN |
11 |
Unattached |
16:08.7 |
|
|
5 |
|
Connor LINEHAN |
9 |
Unattached |
16:15.3 |
|
|
6 |
|
Ryan, Alexander |
12 |
SB Elite
|
16:18.1 |
|
|
7 |
|
Stevens, Gavin |
11 |
Patriot RC
|
16:22.5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Daniel HANNA |
12 |
Unattached |
16:23.5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Davis, Nathaniel |
12 |
Project Creek
|
16:25.3 |
|
|
10 |
|
Sears, Jack |
12 |
Lancer Racing Te
|
16:25.7 |
|
|
11 |
|
Victor FARFAN |
12 |
Unattached |
16:26.6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Isaac REYNA |
12 |
Unattached |
16:28.3 |
|
|
13 |
|
Rex LEMMON |
10 |
Unattached |
16:31.4 |
|
|
14 |
|
Chapman, William |
12 |
RezziXC
|
16:33.1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Brandon MCKOY |
|
Unattached |
16:36.7 |
|
|
16 |
|
Tanner BAKER |
12 |
Unattached |
16:37.0 |
|
|
17 |
|
Aidan PENTEL |
11 |
Unattached |
16:43.2 |
|
|
18 |
|
Josh HENDREN |
12 |
Unattached |
16:43.8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Wahler, Ryan |
11 |
Towson Harriers
|
16:47.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Alex DUNCAN |
12 |
Unattached |
16:48.9 |
|
|
21 |
|
Zeleke, Kidus |
10 |
RezziXC
|
16:50.2 |
|
|
22 |
|
David RODENHAVER |
11 |
Unattached |
16:50.5 |
|
|
23 |
|
Percival Shim, Sebasti |
10 |
Western Cary
|
16:54.7 |
|
|
24 |
|
Vo, Andrew |
11 |
Western Cary
|
16:55.2 |
|
|
25 |
|
Tyler DALTON |
12 |
Unattached |
16:55.7 |
|
|
26 |
|
Rohde, Lucas |
10 |
DC XC Club
|
16:56.6 |
|
|
27 |
|
Rowan, Andrew |
10 |
Blakefied
|
16:56.6 |
|
|
28 |
|
Williamson, Cole |
11 |
Lancer
|
16:59.6 |
|
|
29 |
|
Johnson, Carter |
12 |
Pioneer
|
17:00.4 |
|
|
30 |
|
Pascali, Ajibu |
11 |
Project
|
17:01.4 |
|
|
31 |
|
Johnson, Kai |
11 |
Pioneer
|
17:02.2 |
|
|
32 |
|
Peter IMHOF |
10 |
Unattached |
17:03.6 |
|
|
33 |
|
Reece YOUNT |
12 |
Unattached |
17:04.3 |
|
|
34 |
|
Gabrielle, Jack |
11 |
Panther
|
17:06.0 |
|
|
35 |
|
Sander PARRISH |
12 |
Unattached |
17:06.0 |
|
|
36 |
|
Johnson, Benjamin |
12 |
Lucky
|
17:08.2 |
|
|
37 |
|
Speich, Joshua |
12 |
Lucky
|
17:08.4 |
|
|
38 |
|
Thomson, Liam |
11 |
DC
|
17:08.7 |
|
|
39 |
|
Ian ROUSE |
|
Unattached |
17:09.3 |
|
|
40 |
|
George LINNEY |
12 |
Unattached |
17:09.7 |
|
|
41 |
|
Sean O'DONNELL |
12 |
Unattached |
17:10.8 |
|
|
42 |
|
Schulke, Garrett |
11 |
Ramsey Road
|
17:11.4 |
|
|
43 |
|
Stidham, Caleb |
11 |
Jags
|
17:13.2 |
|
|
44 |
|
Gabriel CATES |
11 |
Unattached |
17:13.9 |
|
|
45 |
|
Ryan, Matthew |
11 |
SB Elite
|
17:15.5 |
|
|
46 |
|
Tate KAHALAS |
12 |
Unattached |
17:16.0 |
|
|
47 |
|
Finn MCGREEVY |
12 |
Unattached |
17:18.4 |
|
|
48 |
|
Palmer, Mitchell |
12 |
SB Elite
|
17:18.6 |
|
|
49 |
|
Benjamin HODSHON |
12 |
Unattached |
17:19.9 |
|
|
50 |
|
McGrath, Flynn |
12 |
Quaker Enclave
|
17:20.2 |
|
|
51 |
|
Ethyn PECK |
11 |
Unattached |
17:20.8 |
|
|
52 |
|
Puls, Connor |
12 |
RezziXC
|
17:22.4 |
|
|
53 |
|
Aidan LUNDBERG |
11 |
Unattached |
17:24.5 |
|
|
54 |
|
Williams, Keith |
11 |
Panther Creek
|
17:25.9 |
|
|
55 |
|
Braden CRUZ |
10 |
Unattached |
17:26.8 |
|
|
56 |
|
Josiah LIM |
11 |
Unattached |
17:28.3 |
|
|
57 |
|
Michael CASTILLO |
11 |
Unattached |
17:29.7 |
|
|
58 |
|
Chase NATHANSON |
12 |
Unattached |
17:30.8 |
|
|
59 |
|
Taylor DALTON |
12 |
Unattached |
17:32.6 |
|
|
60 |
|
Christopher LUCAS |
12 |
Unattached |
17:33.2 |
|
|
61 |
|
Fink, Tyler |
12 |
Panther Creek
|
17:33.4 |
|
|
62 |
|
Banerjee, Arjun |
12 |
RezziXC
|
17:33.5 |
|
|
63 |
|
Luke, Kain |
9 |
Wilmington XC
|
17:34.0 |
|
|
64 |
|
Perrone, Ronan |
12 |
Lancer Racing Te
|
17:34.2 |
|
|
65 |
|
Mahone, Dax |
10 |
Western Cary
|
17:35.4 |
|
|
66 |
|
Welby, Braden |
11 |
Winston XC
|
17:38.3 |
|
|
67 |
|
McShane, Michael |
12 |
Towson Harriers
|
17:41.8 |
|
|
68 |
|
Matt CASH |
12 |
Unattached |
17:42.2 |
|
|
69 |
|
Conley, Austin |
11 |
Pioneer Runn
|
17:43.6 |
|
|
70 |
|
Daniel MURRAY |
11 |
Unattached |
17:43.6 |
|
|
71 |
|
Matthew MERCER |
11 |
Unattached |
17:43.8 |
|
|
72 |
|
Pizarro, Benjamin |
9 |
Wilmington XC
|
17:44.7 |
|
|
73 |
|
Bustamante, Gabriel |
11 |
Rinker XC
|
17:46.5 |
|
|
74 |
|
Hurt, Sebastian |
10 |
Lucky Ducky RC
|
17:46.9 |
|
|
75 |
|
Karunakaran, Anuraag |
12 |
RezziXC
|
17:47.4 |
|
|
76 |
|
Isaac ENNIS |
9 |
Unattached |
17:47.8 |
|
|
77 |
|
Anthony LENZINI |
11 |
Unattached |
17:48.9 |
|
|
78 |
|
Camp, Matias |
12 |
DC XC Club
|
17:52.7 |
|
|
79 |
|
Griffin, Liam |
10 |
Lancer Racing Te
|
17:53.2 |
|
|
80 |
|
McMichael, Connor |
12 |
SB Elite
|
17:53.7 |
|
|
81 |
|
Lecouras, Alex |
11 |
Severna Park XC
|
17:54.7 |
|
|
82 |
|
Lance SURLES |
11 |
Unattached |
17:55.6 |
|
|
83 |
|
Cyris ROLDAN |
10 |
Unattached |
17:57.6 |
|
|
84 |
|
Pranav RAJAN |
12 |
Unattached |
17:57.9 |
|
|
85 |
|
Luchtefeld, Marc |
11 |
DC Cadets
|
17:58.2 |
|
|
86 |
|
Herrick, Nathan |
12 |
Western Cary
|
17:58.6 |
|
|
87 |
|
Kirchner, Quinn |
12 |
DC XC Club
|
17:58.9 |
|
|
88 |
|
Norman, Ethan |
12 |
DC XC Club
|
17:58.9 |
|
|
89 |
|
Jorgensen, Elijah |
11 |
Raleigh Catholic
|
17:59.8 |
|
|
90 |
|
Leonard, Jack |
11 |
Quaker Enclave
|
18:00.6 |
|
|
91 |
|
Logan THANOS |
11 |
Unattached |
18:00.7 |
|
|
92 |
|
Binkley, Jacob |
11 |
Ramsey Road
|
18:01.0 |
|
|
93 |
|
Connor MCGEEHAN |
11 |
Unattached |
18:04.2 |
|
|
94 |
|
Wei, Jeremy |
12 |
Winston XC
|
18:05.3 |
|
|
95 |
|
Owen COMEYNE |
11 |
Unattached |
18:06.3 |
|
|
96 |
|
Barloon, Tim |
11 |
DC XC Club
|
18:06.4 |
|
|
97 |
|
Saynuk, Davis |
11 |
Running Lion
|
18:08.1 |
|
|
98 |
|
Grandsire, Jack |
11 |
Towson Harriers
|
18:10.0 |
|
|
99 |
|
Barnacle, James |
11 |
DC Cadets
|
18:10.2 |
|
|
100 |
|
Cole SWADE |
12 |
Unattached |
18:12.6 |
|
|
101 |
|
George FETHERSTON |
11 |
Unattached |
18:12.9 |
|
|
102 |
|
Cooper LONG |
12 |
Unattached |
18:14.8 |
|
|
103 |
|
Ratchford, Marty |
12 |
Lancer Racing Te
|
18:15.1 |
|
|
104 |
|
Robinson, Bryce |
10 |
Blakefied RC
|
18:15.4 |
|
|
105 |
|
Camden PALMER |
12 |
Unattached |
18:15.4 |
|
|
106 |
|
Fahnoe, Patrick |
11 |
Ramsey Road
|
18:16.5 |
|
|
107 |
|
Seran, Ari |
11 |
Panther Creek
|
18:17.8 |
|
|
108 |
|
Steinberg, Bryce |
12 |
Panther Creek
|
18:17.9 |
|
|
109 |
|
Specht, Guthrie |
12 |
Towson Harriers
|
18:19.1 |
|
|
110 |
|
Abubucker, Max |
11 |
Towson Harriers
|
18:20.0 |
|
|
111 |
|
Donaghey, Caleb |
11 |
Severna Park XC
|
18:20.3 |
|
|
112 |
|
Cretella, Victor |
10 |
Lancer Racing Te
|
18:20.3 |
|
|
113 |
|
Neal, Zach |
12 |
Jags
|
18:21.5 |
|
|
114 |
|
Dunn, Tommy |
10 |
Western Cary
|
18:22.7 |
|
|
115 |
|
Jacob O'NEIL |
11 |
Unattached |
18:23.7 |
|
|
116 |
|
Cole CLODGO |
11 |
Unattached |
18:23.7 |
|
|
117 |
|
Boland, Paddy |
11 |
Marietta XC Club
|
18:24.1 |
|
|
118 |
|
Harris, Tanner |
12 |
Western Cary
|
18:24.3 |
|
|
119 |
|
Devine, Patrick |
11 |
SB Elite
|
18:24.8 |
|
|
120 |
|
Shah, Sajan |
10 |
Quaker Enclave
|
18:25.3 |
|
|
121 |
|
Trieber, Caden |
10 |
Pioneer Runn
|
18:28.4 |
|
|
122 |
|
Fey, Jacob |
12 |
Towson Harriers
|
18:30.5 |
|
|
123 |
|
Coda, Chase |
10 |
Ramsey Road
|
18:31.1 |
|
|
124 |
|
Metzner, Samuel |
12 |
Lancer Racing Te
|
18:32.5 |
|
|
125 |
|
Weeda, Justin |
10 |
DC XC Club
|
18:33.1 |
|
|
126 |
|
Hirko, John |
9 |
DC XC Club
|
18:34.2 |
|
|
127 |
|
Francis FLEMING |
12 |
Unattached |
18:34.8 |
|
|
128 |
|
Nolde, Kit |
12 |
Quaker Enclave
|
18:35.4 |
|
|
129 |
|
Patel, Saahil |
11 |
Western Cary
|
18:37.0 |
|
|
130 |
|
Dahms, Chirstian |
12 |
Ramsey Road
|
18:38.3 |
|
|
131 |
|
Karunakaran, Akhil |
12 |
Panther Creek
|
18:40.1 |
|
|
132 |
|
Smith, Cody |
11 |
Severna Park XC
|
18:40.4 |
|
|
133 |
|
Ermi GAINES |
11 |
Unattached |
18:40.6 |
|
|
134 |
|
Wilson, Luke |
12 |
Running Lion
|
18:40.6 |
|
|
135 |
|
Marsden, Spence |
12 |
Running Lion
|
18:41.3 |
|
|
136 |
|
Wallner, Noah |
10 |
SB Elite
|
18:41.4 |
|
|
137 |
|
Strauch, Anson |
12 |
Winston XC
|
18:44.0 |
|
|
138 |
|
Gabrielle, Will |
9 |
Panther Nation
|
18:44.1 |
|
|
139 |
|
Owens, Andrew |
12 |
Marietta XC Club
|
18:44.2 |
|
|
140 |
|
Nikhil KHOSLA |
11 |
Unattached |
18:45.9 |
|
|
141 |
|
Xander TURNER |
11 |
Unattached |
18:46.3 |
|
|
142 |
|
Chung, Joseph |
11 |
Towson Harriers
|
18:49.6 |
|
|
143 |
|
Krakower, Samuel |
12 |
Winston XC
|
18:52.7 |
|
|
144 |
|
Cole, Cameron |
10 |
Lucky Ducky RC
|
18:53.5 |
|
|
145 |
|
Lucas, Liam |
10 |
Blakefied RC
|
18:54.7 |
|
|
146 |
|
Ward, Seamus |
11 |
Ramsey Road
|
18:56.3 |
|
|
147 |
|
Benton HENRY |
11 |
Unattached |
18:57.3 |
|
|
148 |
|
Susswein, Ian |
12 |
Winston XC
|
18:57.9 |
|
|
149 |
|
Jack DAVIS |
12 |
Unattached |
18:58.7 |
|
|
150 |
|
Wagner, Grant |
9 |
Ramsey Road
|
18:59.5 |
|
|
151 |
|
Hanak, Charlie |
10 |
Hebron
|
19:01.0 |
|
|
152 |
|
Palmer, Matthew |
10 |
SB Elite
|
19:05.2 |
|
|
153 |
|
Bratti, Peter |
12 |
DC XC Club
|
19:09.1 |
|
|
154 |
|
Coleman, Kenny |
11 |
Severna Park XC
|
19:10.3 |
|
|
155 |
|
Ishi, Kenji |
11 |
Quaker Enclave
|
19:13.0 |
|
|
156 |
|
Supratik GUJULVAKARTHI |
11 |
Unattached |
19:14.5 |
|
|
157 |
|
O'Connor, Seamus |
12 |
DC XC Club
|
19:14.6 |
|
|
158 |
|
Daley, Corey |
12 |
Blakefied RC
|
19:14.7 |
|
|
159 |
|
Zaniker, Cortsen |
11 |
Severna Park XC
|
19:15.0 |
|
|
160 |
|
Garon, Max |
12 |
Quaker Enclave
|
19:16.4 |
|
|
161 |
|
Moranta, John |
11 |
Raleigh Catholic
|
19:19.1 |
|
|
162 |
|
Reese, Christian |
10 |
DC XC Club
|
19:19.9 |
|
|
163 |
|
DiAngelo, Oliver |
11 |
Severna Park XC
|
19:21.9 |
|
|
164 |
|
Broome, John |
9 |
DC XC Club
|
19:23.8 |
|
|
165 |
|
Ward, Aidan |
12 |
Ramsey Road
|
19:24.3 |
|
|
166 |
|
Will, Kain |
11 |
Wilmington XC
|
19:25.0 |
|
|
167 |
|
Corso, John |
11 |
DC XC Club
|
19:28.7 |
|
|
168 |
|
David JOHNSON |
11 |
Unattached |
19:41.6 |
|
|
169 |
|
Sedlacek, Luke |
|
Lancer Racing Te
|
19:44.1 |
|
|
170 |
|
Kuchibhotla, Bhargav |
9 |
Panther Creek
|
19:51.1 |
|
|
171 |
|
Henry SOL |
10 |
Unattached |
19:52.6 |
|
|
172 |
|
Bye, Jason |
11 |
Pioneer Runn
|
19:55.2 |
|
|
173 |
|
Jerry WATSON |
12 |
Unattached |
20:03.5 |
|
|
174 |
|
Cutler, Abram |
11 |
DC XC Club
|
20:06.4 |
|
|
175 |
|
Moore, Jack |
10 |
Hebron
|
20:17.3 |
|
|
176 |
|
Ewald, Declan |
9 |
DC XC Club
|
20:18.4 |
|
|
177 |
|
Tane JEFFS |
10 |
Unattached |
20:19.5 |
|
|
178 |
|
Sorber, Jacob |
10 |
Lucky Ducky RC
|
20:29.1 |
|
|
179 |
|
Lloyd, Trevor |
11 |
Pioneer Runn
|
20:34.9 |
|
|
180 |
|
Austin SAWYER |
12 |
Unattached |
20:35.5 |
|
|
181 |
|
Caleb COLEMAN |
10 |
Unattached |
20:43.9 |
|
|
182 |
|
Du, Austin |
9 |
Patriot RC
|
20:45.1 |
|
|
183 |
|
Carter TABIN |
11 |
Unattached |
20:45.2 |
|
|
184 |
|
Haridoss, Nitin |
11 |
Panther Creek
|
20:48.4 |
|
|
185 |
|
Austin RICE |
12 |
Unattached |
21:32.9 |
|
|
186 |
|
Kaplin, Jonas |
11 |
Towson Harriers
|
21:52.1 |
|
|
187 |
|
Smith, Teddy |
11 |
Quaker Enclave
|
22:29.8 |
|
|
188 |
|
Phenix, Bryant |
9 |
Hebron
|
22:35.9 |
|
|
189 |
|
Chevalier, Chad |
10 |
Running Lion
|
23:27.9 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Rising Stars
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Tobin, Finley |
10 |
DC Cadets |
16:44.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
Ruiz, Joseph |
10 |
Rinker XC |
16:44.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Robinson, Paul |
10 |
DC Cadets |
16:51.5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Mickle, Cameron |
9 |
DC Cadets |
16:55.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Mischke, Kieran |
10 |
Towson Harriers
|
16:56.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
Lurigados, Daniel |
1 |
Rinker XC |
16:59.7 |
|
|
7 |
|
Blake CONNER |
10 |
Unattached |
17:04.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
Ruiz, Justin |
9 |
Rinker XC |
17:09.4 |
|
|
9 |
|
Owen JOHNSON |
10 |
Unattached |
17:11.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
Joey DEGREGORY |
10 |
Unattached |
17:12.2 |
|
|
11 |
|
Riobe, Philippe |
10 |
Rinker XC |
17:12.9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Miller, Noah |
10 |
Jags
|
17:22.0 |
|
|
13 |
|
McMurray, John |
9 |
Quaker Enclave |
17:26.1 |
|
|
14 |
|
Weissman, Easy |
10 |
Quaker Enclave |
17:32.5 |
|
|
15 |
|
Carreno, Charles |
10 |
Rinker XC |
17:39.1 |
|
|
16 |
|
LaCroix, Landon |
10 |
Jags
|
17:39.7 |
|
|
17 |
|
Magarino, Diego |
9 |
Rinker XC |
17:45.6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Andrew Michael STOKES |
10 |
Unattached |
17:51.0 |
|
|
19 |
|
Weeks, Corbin |
8 |
O'Neal
|
17:51.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Gamble, Jeremiah |
9 |
DC Cadets |
17:56.6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Charlie CODY |
10 |
Unattached |
17:57.2 |
|
|
22 |
|
Blanchfield, Jack |
10 |
Towson Harriers
|
18:03.7 |
|
|
23 |
|
Christian GUCKENBERGER |
10 |
Unattached |
18:06.6 |
|
|
24 |
|
Bishop, Joey |
9 |
Raleigh Catholic |
18:12.0 |
|
|
25 |
|
Strahm, Henry |
9 |
Blacksburg TC |
18:16.2 |
|
|
28 |
|
Carter, Chris |
9 |
Crozet Crew |
18:22.5 |
|
|
29 |
|
Kaczor, Matt |
10 |
DC Cadets |
18:29.7 |
|
|
30 |
|
Krisch, Zander |
9 |
Blacksburg TC |
18:44.2 |
|
|
31 |
|
Sullivan MCGREEVY |
10 |
Unattached |
18:46.1 |
|
|
32 |
|
Van Laningham, Paul |
8 |
Jags
|
18:46.6 |
|
|
33 |
|
David BUNTING |
10 |
Unattached |
18:58.7 |
|
|
34 |
|
Alex SIMPSON |
10 |
Unattached |
19:05.1 |
|
|
35 |
|
Kershisnik, Collin |
9 |
Crozet Crew |
19:11.2 |
|
|
36 |
|
Sean LIM |
10 |
Unattached |
19:20.6 |
|
|
37 |
|
Blake, Logan |
9 |
Western Cary |
19:28.6 |
|
|
38 |
|
Dubrule, Matt |
10 |
Western Cary |
19:33.3 |
|
|
39 |
|
Pollock, Matthew |
10 |
Severna Park XC
|
19:38.2 |
|
|
40 |
|
Lewis, Nick |
10 |
Jags
|
19:39.3 |
|
|
41 |
|
John WILLIAMSON |
9 |
Unattached |
19:40.1 |
|
|
42 |
|
Smith, Sam |
10 |
Crozet Crew
|
19:46.5 |
|
|
42 |
|
Smith, Sam |
10 |
Crozet Crew |
19:46.5 |
|
|
43 |
|
Alexander FRIEDLI |
10 |
Unattached |
19:50.9 |
|
|
44 |
|
Marsh, Colin |
9 |
Severna Park XC
|
19:56.8 |
|
|
45 |
|
Mark BRIDGHAM |
|
Unattached |
19:58.8 |
|
|
46 |
|
Kondo, Kosei |
9 |
Western Cary |
20:00.8 |
|
|
47 |
|
Metzger-Sloan, Andrew |
10 |
DC Cadets |
20:01.2 |
|
|
48 |
|
Colin LYLE |
|
Unattached |
20:06.6 |
|
|
49 |
|
Reed, John |
10 |
Severna Park XC
|
20:18.7 |
|
|
50 |
|
Patel, Aarin |
9 |
Western Cary |
20:20.3 |
|
|
51 |
|
Cole THOMAS |
10 |
Unattached |
20:53.2 |
|
|
52 |
|
Choy, Sky |
9 |
Western Cary |
21:11.0 |
|
|
53 |
|
Smith, Griffin |
8 |
O'Neal
|
21:16.0 |
|
|
54 |
|
Hunter, Owen |
9 |
Western Cary |
21:30.9 |
|
|
55 |
|
Fusco, Derek |
10 |
Raleigh Catholic |
22:58.4 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Championship
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Shaffer, Hannah rae |
9 |
Raleigh Catholic
|
17:44.9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Adams, Sadie |
9 |
Crozet Crew
|
18:06.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
Gilmore, Reagan |
10 |
Derby City AC
|
18:20.4 |
|
|
4 |
|
Gotzman, Meredith |
11 |
DC Cadets
|
18:22.6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Williams, Irene |
12 |
TJ
|
18:23.3 |
|
|
6 |
|
Rachael WITHROW |
11 |
Unattached |
18:27.7 |
|
|
7 |
|
Hannah PREISSER |
12 |
Unattached |
18:28.1 |
|
|
8 |
|
Katherine LEDDY |
12 |
Unattached |
18:38.3 |
|
|
9 |
|
Caroline PERRONE |
12 |
Unattached |
18:41.8 |
|
|
10 |
|
Schmitt, Julia |
10 |
Derby City AC
|
18:42.8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Amelia MAUGHAN |
12 |
Unattached |
18:43.8 |
|
|
12 |
|
MacGrath, Aidan |
10 |
West Springfield
|
18:45.0 |
|
|
13 |
|
Lazarczyk, Ina |
9 |
Raleigh Catholic
|
18:45.4 |
|
|
14 |
|
LaNasa, Peyton |
10 |
Raleigh Catholic
|
18:55.6 |
|
|
15 |
|
Mitchell, Addy |
9 |
Raleigh Catholic
|
18:56.4 |
|
|
16 |
|
McDonald, Allie |
10 |
Blacksburg TC
|
18:59.2 |
|
|
17 |
|
Hart, Nora |
10 |
Marietta XC Club
|
18:59.6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Gypson, Madelyn |
10 |
Panorama Far
|
19:02.2 |
|
|
19 |
|
Emma AHRENS |
11 |
Unattached |
19:02.6 |
|
|
20 |
|
Hooper, Brooke |
10 |
Panther Nation
|
19:04.0 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kristen PRINCE |
12 |
Unattached |
19:07.0 |
|
|
22 |
|
Mary Katherine DORSEY |
12 |
Unattached |
19:07.5 |
|
|
23 |
|
Coleman, Jenna |
11 |
Panorama Far
|
19:09.3 |
|
|
24 |
|
McQueen, Kristal |
11 |
Marietta XC Club
|
19:09.4 |
|
|
25 |
|
Maggie TWEHUES |
11 |
Unattached |
19:11.9 |
|
|
26 |
|
Laci WATFORD |
12 |
Unattached |
19:12.2 |
|
|
27 |
|
Trinny DUNCAN |
12 |
Unattached |
19:12.8 |
|
|
28 |
|
Canale, Sara |
12 |
Raleigh Catholic
|
19:15.0 |
|
|
29 |
|
Leilani SILVA |
10 |
Unattached |
19:15.9 |
|
|
30 |
|
Kory JOHNSTON |
11 |
Unattached |
19:17.1 |
|
|
31 |
|
Layla HENDERSON |
11 |
Unattached |
19:18.3 |
|
|
32 |
|
Campbell DILLE |
12 |
Unattached |
19:18.5 |
|
|
33 |
|
Lauren WIMBERLY |
11 |
Unattached |
19:21.7 |
|
|
34 |
|
Penick, Leah |
9 |
Derby City AC
|
19:22.6 |
|
|
35 |
|
Graham, Hannah |
11 |
Alamance Distanc
|
19:23.3 |
|
|
36 |
|
Payne, Katie |
9 |
Wilmington XC
|
19:24.2 |
|
|
37 |
|
Cook, Grace |
10 |
Crozet Crew
|
19:24.6 |
|
|
38 |
|
Emma O'DAY |
11 |
Unattached |
19:26.9 |
|
|
39 |
|
Endres, Katrina |
10 |
Wilmington XC
|
19:27.3 |
|
|
40 |
|
Zoe BENITEZ |
12 |
Unattached |
19:27.9 |
|
|
41 |
|
Rigby, Anna |
11 |
Pioneer
|
19:29.4 |
|
|
42 |
|
Hannah ZURA |
11 |
Unattached |
19:29.4 |
|
|
43 |
|
Lorelle, Catherine |
10 |
Raleigh Catholic
|
19:29.8 |
|
|
44 |
|
Elakari, Kenza |
11 |
West Springfield
|
19:30.1 |
|
|
45 |
|
Anna ALBERGO |
12 |
Unattached |
19:30.2 |
|
|
46 |
|
Jones, Maddie |
9 |
Marietta XC Club
|
19:31.0 |
|
|
47 |
|
Kaliher, Carlita |
10 |
Wilmington XC
|
19:31.4 |
|
|
48 |
|
Miller, Chloe |
10 |
West Springfield
|
19:31.9 |
|
|
49 |
|
Bouldin, Sophia |
12 |
Derby City AC
|
19:37.2 |
|
|
50 |
|
Anna IVANISEVIC |
11 |
Unattached |
19:42.9 |
|
|
51 |
|
Barker, Adeline |
9 |
West Springfield
|
19:43.9 |
|
|
52 |
|
Natalia SERRA |
10 |
Unattached |
19:47.2 |
|
|
53 |
|
Grace CAWLEY |
12 |
Unattached |
19:49.9 |
|
|
54 |
|
Hughes, Kendall |
12 |
FishHawk
|
19:50.5 |
|
|
55 |
|
Trutenko, Mallory |
11 |
Severna Park XC
|
19:52.2 |
|
|
56 |
|
Schmitz, Emma |
8 |
Crozet Crew
|
19:52.5 |
|
|
57 |
|
Anna GEDRITIS |
11 |
Unattached |
19:52.5 |
|
|
58 |
|
Natalie WILLIAMSON |
11 |
Unattached |
19:54.2 |
|
|
59 |
|
Jones, Mia |
12 |
Blacksburg TC
|
19:56.5 |
|
|
60 |
|
Glebocki, Cameron |
11 |
Severna Park XC
|
19:58.9 |
|
|
61 |
|
Comsudes, Gabi |
10 |
Marietta XC Club
|
20:01.3 |
|
|
62 |
|
DePasquale, Colette |
9 |
Marietta XC Club
|
20:02.3 |
|
|
63 |
|
Evelyn ANDERSON |
9 |
Unattached |
20:02.8 |
|
|
64 |
|
Hodson, Hailey |
10 |
Crozet Crew
|
20:04.6 |
|
|
65 |
|
Denton, Taylor |
10 |
Severna Park XC
|
20:07.4 |
|
|
66 |
|
Eliza GREENGRASS |
10 |
Unattached |
20:07.9 |
|
|
67 |
|
Goldin, Haley |
12 |
West Springfield
|
20:14.3 |
|
|
68 |
|
Sucato, Riley |
11 |
West Springfield
|
20:15.6 |
|
|
69 |
|
Maria DIBARI |
12 |
Unattached |
20:16.3 |
|
|
70 |
|
Bensenhaver, Lila |
10 |
Derby City AC
|
20:17.3 |
|
|
71 |
|
Isabella HARDAWAY |
11 |
Unattached |
20:21.0 |
|
|
72 |
|
Cassie WEYMOUTH |
11 |
Unattached |
20:26.3 |
|
|
73 |
|
Griggs, Ruby |
9 |
Blacksburg TC
|
20:34.2 |
|
|
74 |
|
Weaver, Eva |
10 |
Panorama Far
|
20:35.1 |
|
|
75 |
|
Smith, Lily |
9 |
Crozet Crew
|
20:38.2 |
|
|
76 |
|
DePasquale, Madeline |
12 |
Marietta XC Club
|
20:41.5 |
|
|
77 |
|
Jimeno, Becca |
9 |
Severna Park XC
|
20:44.6 |
|
|
78 |
|
Madeline WELLS |
12 |
Unattached |
20:47.1 |
|
|
79 |
|
Harrar, Rachel |
9 |
FishHawk
|
20:47.4 |
|
|
80 |
|
Brickhaus, Jessica |
10 |
FishHawk
|
20:48.0 |
|
|
81 |
|
Katherine SLOVAK |
12 |
Unattached |
20:51.8 |
|
|
82 |
|
Carsen JOHNSTON |
11 |
Unattached |
20:52.2 |
|
|
83 |
|
Montague, Sarah |
7 |
Panther Nation
|
20:54.8 |
|
|
84 |
|
Whitworth, Mattie |
10 |
Derby City AC
|
20:55.1 |
|
|
85 |
|
McVicker, Brooklyn |
10 |
Marietta XC Club
|
20:56.6 |
|
|
86 |
|
Ainsley DONOVAN |
11 |
Unattached |
20:58.4 |
|
|
87 |
|
Kaylin SEIM |
10 |
Unattached |
21:02.2 |
|
|
88 |
|
Jemley, Hannah |
12 |
Derby City AC
|
21:02.7 |
|
|
89 |
|
Lumley, Kiera |
12 |
Raleigh Catholic
|
21:10.7 |
|
|
90 |
|
Feeley, Lila |
9 |
Panther Nation
|
21:10.8 |
|
|
91 |
|
Davis, Madison |
10 |
Severna Park XC
|
21:14.1 |
|
|
92 |
|
Denton, Audrey |
10 |
Severna Park XC
|
21:17.5 |
|
|
93 |
|
Griggs, Norah |
11 |
Blacksburg TC
|
21:21.0 |
|
|
94 |
|
Avny, Olivia |
11 |
Panther Nation
|
21:26.5 |
|
|
95 |
|
Rebekah HADDAD |
12 |
Unattached |
21:29.9 |
|
|
96 |
|
Meriwether, Savannah |
10 |
Panorama Far
|
21:31.6 |
|
|
97 |
|
Baker, Neela |
12 |
Severna Park XC
|
21:34.9 |
|
|
98 |
|
Supple, Emma |
9 |
Panther Nation
|
21:45.5 |
|
|
99 |
|
Norton, Ele |
10 |
Blacksburg TC
|
21:47.6 |
|
|
100 |
|
Knott, Skyler |
11 |
FishHawk
|
21:54.4 |
|
|
101 |
|
Rascher, Lily |
11 |
Blacksburg TC
|
22:23.0 |
|
|
102 |
|
Tyll, Peyton |
9 |
FishHawk
|
22:32.8 |
|
|
103 |
|
Landez, Avery |
10 |
FishHawk
|
22:36.6 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Meccia, Ella |
9 |
Patriot RC
|
18:30.6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Murphy, Madison |
11 |
Pioneer Runn
|
19:08.7 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kayla FIELDS |
11 |
Unattached |
19:14.4 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kelly, Vivian |
9 |
DC Wolfpack
|
19:28.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Katie KUHLMAN |
11 |
Unattached |
19:44.6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Aldana, Isabel |
11 |
Towson Harriers
|
19:46.6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Gotzman, Caroline |
11 |
DC Cadets
|
19:51.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
Sullivan, Annie |
11 |
SB Elite
|
20:07.5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Foppiano, Katie |
12 |
Western Cary
|
20:10.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
Johnson, Cailey |
12 |
Pioneer Runn
|
20:15.8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Wallis, Lydia |
12 |
SB Elite
|
20:16.0 |
|
|
12 |
|
Clark, Leilah |
12 |
RezziXC
|
20:18.6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Wendt, Anna |
11 |
Towson
|
20:20.8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Gemmill, Caitlin |
12 |
Bluff
|
20:23.3 |
|
|
15 |
|
Boughton, Grace |
11 |
Western
|
20:23.4 |
|
|
16 |
|
Greenlee, Ryan |
11 |
Reds RC
|
20:26.8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Mattheus, Sophie |
11 |
DC Cadets
|
20:27.6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Hannah MOBLEY |
12 |
Unattached |
20:28.1 |
|
|
19 |
|
Lawson, Evelyn |
8 |
Bluff Runners
|
20:28.9 |
|
|
20 |
|
De La Vega-Rodriquez, |
11 |
DC Wolfpack
|
20:29.6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Collins, Grayson |
12 |
Bluff Runners
|
20:30.0 |
|
|
22 |
|
Keal, Sarah |
10 |
Derby City AC
|
20:32.9 |
|
|
23 |
|
Yeh, Emily |
11 |
West Apex Di
|
20:33.8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Crichton, Emily |
10 |
SB Elite
|
20:34.1 |
|
|
25 |
|
Bowie, Gentry |
9 |
Patriot RC
|
20:37.7 |
|
|
26 |
|
Bhattiprolu, Maya |
12 |
Winston XC
|
20:39.0 |
|
|
27 |
|
Petersen, Riley |
11 |
West Apex Di
|
20:42.3 |
|
|
28 |
|
Campbell CALDWELL |
12 |
Unattached |
20:42.5 |
|
|
29 |
|
Sherman, Kate |
11 |
Derby City AC
|
20:44.8 |
|
|
30 |
|
Rachel ROBERTS |
12 |
Unattached |
20:45.9 |
|
|
31 |
|
Sullivan, Shea |
11 |
Western Cary
|
20:47.3 |
|
|
32 |
|
West, Gracie |
12 |
Derby City AC
|
20:48.6 |
|
|
33 |
|
Emily PIERCE |
11 |
Unattached |
20:54.3 |
|
|
34 |
|
Emel, Alice |
11 |
Western Cary
|
20:54.5 |
|
|
35 |
|
Rosenberry, Caroline |
12 |
RezziXC
|
20:58.7 |
|
|
36 |
|
Avhlee REIST |
8 |
Unattached |
20:58.8 |
|
|
37 |
|
Wheeler, Kai |
11 |
West Springfield
|
20:59.1 |
|
|
38 |
|
Wintergerst, Audrey |
10 |
Derby City AC
|
21:05.7 |
|
|
39 |
|
Hinds, Becca |
12 |
West Apex Di
|
21:06.9 |
|
|
40 |
|
Mangione, Meridian |
10 |
Bluff Runners
|
21:07.5 |
|
|
41 |
|
Jillian ROVIE |
11 |
Unattached |
21:12.2 |
|
|
42 |
|
Hallman, Kristen |
11 |
Bluff Runners
|
21:13.4 |
|
|
43 |
|
Ava BAYSURA |
11 |
Unattached |
21:14.0 |
|
|
44 |
|
Anna COBB |
9 |
Unattached |
21:15.5 |
|
|
45 |
|
Caraway, Grace |
11 |
Patriot RC
|
21:17.3 |
|
|
46 |
|
Caroline HAMRICK |
12 |
Unattached |
21:18.3 |
|
|
47 |
|
Cloutier, Olivia |
12 |
Quaker Enclave
|
21:19.5 |
|
|
48 |
|
Balmaceda, Isabel |
10 |
West Springfield
|
21:20.4 |
|
|
49 |
|
Zhao, Lisa |
11 |
Western Cary
|
21:22.5 |
|
|
50 |
|
Lortz, Delaney |
10 |
RezziXC
|
21:25.1 |
|
|
51 |
|
Drafts, Rachel |
12 |
Bluff Runners
|
21:25.7 |
|
|
52 |
|
Moquin, Kyrie |
9 |
RezziXC
|
21:30.8 |
|
|
53 |
|
Boyd, Taylor |
10 |
Bluff Runners
|
21:32.1 |
|
|
54 |
|
Maddox MILLER |
11 |
Unattached |
21:32.7 |
|
|
55 |
|
Kate SLOBODNYAK |
9 |
Unattached |
21:40.2 |
|
|
56 |
|
Testerman, Jackie |
12 |
Severna Park XC
|
21:40.9 |
|
|
57 |
|
Roth, Hannah |
11 |
Reds RC
|
21:42.5 |
|
|
58 |
|
Mikulec, Jacqueline |
11 |
Derby City AC
|
21:44.0 |
|
|
59 |
|
Miller, Katherine |
10 |
Severna Park XC
|
21:46.8 |
|
|
60 |
|
Moquin, Casey |
11 |
RezziXC
|
21:47.8 |
|
|
61 |
|
Devine, Julia |
12 |
Patriot RC
|
21:49.1 |
|
|
62 |
|
Broniak, Lillian |
9 |
Derby City AC
|
21:52.3 |
|
|
63 |
|
Artman, Lauren |
9 |
West Apex Di
|
21:52.8 |
|
|
64 |
|
Ava ASEERE |
11 |
Unattached |
21:56.2 |
|
|
65 |
|
Campanelli, Delaney |
12 |
Wilmington XC
|
21:57.2 |
|
|
66 |
|
Willich, Sydney |
11 |
Winston XC
|
22:04.1 |
|
|
67 |
|
Jerome, Sophie |
12 |
Derby City AC
|
22:04.3 |
|
|
68 |
|
Graham, Sarah |
12 |
Alamance Distanc
|
22:05.2 |
|
|
69 |
|
Victoria VO |
12 |
Unattached |
22:06.8 |
|
|
70 |
|
Johnson, Lucy |
11 |
Derby City AC
|
22:06.8 |
|
|
71 |
|
Mckenzie TAYLOR |
11 |
Unattached |
22:07.4 |
|
|
72 |
|
Magyarosi, Sophie |
12 |
Severna Park XC
|
22:07.9 |
|
|
73 |
|
McCracken, Ava |
12 |
Marietta XC Club
|
22:10.5 |
|
|
74 |
|
Amelia VENUTI |
11 |
Unattached |
22:14.4 |
|
|
75 |
|
Bowman, Natalie |
9 |
Severna Park XC
|
22:22.9 |
|
|
76 |
|
Molly KLOSS |
12 |
Unattached |
22:25.6 |
|
|
77 |
|
Teagan FARRELL |
10 |
Unattached |
22:27.3 |
|
|
78 |
|
Johnston, Noelle |
10 |
Alamance Distanc
|
22:32.4 |
|
|
79 |
|
Weigel, Emma |
12 |
Derby City AC
|
22:34.0 |
|
|
80 |
|
Warren, Emma |
12 |
Derby City AC
|
22:34.3 |
|
|
81 |
|
Willman, Raelyn |
12 |
Derby City AC
|
22:34.6 |
|
|
82 |
|
Brody, Anna |
11 |
Quaker Enclave
|
22:40.5 |
|
|
83 |
|
Dierken, Anna |
12 |
Derby City AC
|
22:51.1 |
|
|
84 |
|
Obrecht, Annie |
12 |
Reds RC
|
22:54.8 |
|
|
85 |
|
Devine, Eleanor |
9 |
Patriot RC
|
22:55.5 |
|
|
86 |
|
Soto, Sofia |
11 |
Alamance Distanc
|
22:56.7 |
|
|
87 |
|
Finnerin, Delaney |
11 |
Severna Park XC
|
22:57.4 |
|
|
88 |
|
Wallace, Julia |
11 |
Blacksburg TC
|
22:59.0 |
|
|
89 |
|
Gilbert, Caylee |
10 |
West Apex Di
|
23:02.7 |
|
|
90 |
|
Morales, MaryElena |
11 |
Winston XC
|
23:02.9 |
|
|
91 |
|
Guenin, Scarlett |
9 |
RezziXC
|
23:08.6 |
|
|
92 |
|
Istas, K'Janae |
12 |
Marietta XC Club
|
23:20.2 |
|
|
93 |
|
Rudisell, Sydney |
11 |
Derby City AC
|
23:24.5 |
|
|
94 |
|
Darby ASHLEY |
12 |
Unattached |
23:27.5 |
|
|
95 |
|
Dias De Sousa, Beatriz |
11 |
Winston XC
|
23:34.4 |
|
|
96 |
|
Ryan-Lipps, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Raleigh Catholic
|
23:35.0 |
|
|
97 |
|
Riley HALLER |
11 |
Unattached |
23:42.5 |
|
|
98 |
|
Carr, Skylar |
10 |
Reds RC
|
23:43.7 |
|
|
99 |
|
Cruz, Valentina |
11 |
Patriot RC
|
23:45.9 |
|
|
100 |
|
Cox, Mallory |
11 |
Blacksburg TC
|
23:47.1 |
|
|
101 |
|
Brinker, Laura |
10 |
Reds RC
|
23:54.7 |
|
|
102 |
|
Quinn, Kaitlyn |
12 |
West Apex Di
|
24:00.6 |
|
|
103 |
|
Margaret E BARRIER |
12 |
Unattached |
24:03.0 |
|
|
104 |
|
Tasin, Paige |
11 |
Winston XC
|
24:06.1 |
|
|
105 |
|
Acres, Audrey |
10 |
Quaker Enclave
|
24:13.2 |
|
|
106 |
|
Khajjayam, Sarayu |
11 |
Panther Creek
|
24:15.5 |
|
|
107 |
|
Burket, Ava |
10 |
West Apex Di
|
24:27.4 |
|
|
108 |
|
Hartley, Kara |
11 |
Severna Park XC
|
24:29.1 |
|
|
109 |
|
Amanda MALONE |
11 |
Unattached |
24:32.4 |
|
|
110 |
|
Evenson, Haley |
9 |
West Apex Di
|
24:38.5 |
|
|
111 |
|
Keeler, Kate |
10 |
Severna Park XC
|
24:40.2 |
|
|
112 |
|
Watkins, Ada |
11 |
West Apex Di
|
24:50.9 |
|
|
113 |
|
Porter, Rachel |
12 |
Derby City AC
|
25:01.0 |
|
|
114 |
|
Abbott, Meredith |
11 |
West Apex Di
|
25:03.7 |
|
|
115 |
|
Weiss, Lilly |
11 |
Panther Nation
|
25:11.2 |
|
|
116 |
|
Siegel, Bella |
11 |
Derby City AC
|
25:11.2 |
|
|
117 |
|
Sarah SUMNER |
11 |
Unattached |
25:15.5 |
|
|
118 |
|
Hannah SMITH |
12 |
Unattached |
25:19.5 |
|
|
119 |
|
Renaut, Kiran |
9 |
RezziXC
|
25:48.5 |
|
|
120 |
|
Davey, Charlotte |
12 |
Wilmington XC
|
25:50.4 |
|
|
121 |
|
Matis, Natalie |
11 |
Derby City AC
|
25:56.3 |
|
|
122 |
|
Jordan BUNTING |
12 |
Unattached |
25:59.7 |
|
|
123 |
|
Mia VAUGHAN |
11 |
Unattached |
26:22.8 |
|
|
124 |
|
Dinkel, Sarah |
10 |
Blacksburg TC
|
26:34.6 |
|
|
125 |
|
West, Meghan |
11 |
Severna Park XC
|
27:29.5 |
|
|
126 |
|
Baker, Kira |
11 |
Pioneer
|
29:31.9 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Rising Stars
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
McCurry, Madison |
9 |
Calvert
|
19:20.5 |
|
|
2 |
|
Ellen WEIMER |
9 |
Unattached |
19:45.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
Grace SIMPSON |
10 |
Unattached |
20:14.4 |
|
|
4 |
|
Bautz, Kira |
9 |
Raleigh Catholic
|
20:38.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Russell, Bella |
9 |
Marietta XC Club
|
21:11.6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Russell, Bella |
9 |
Marietta XC Club |
21:11.6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Amanda FERRANTE |
9 |
Unattached |
21:12.5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Woods, Kirsten |
9 |
Blacksburg TC
|
21:15.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
Claire ANDERSON |
11 |
Unattached |
21:18.1 |
|
|
9 |
|
Johnson, Rena |
10 |
Pioneer |
21:31.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Droege, Nell |
10 |
DC Cadets
|
21:43.0 |
|
|
11 |
|
Holly ANDERSON |
9 |
Unattached |
21:52.6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Teverino, Liv |
9 |
Marietta XC Club |
22:10.0 |
|
|
13 |
|
White, Morgan |
9 |
Derby City AC A
|
22:14.1 |
|
|
14 |
|
Maxwell, Jennifer |
10 |
DC Cadets
|
22:14.1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Holle, Libby |
10 |
Marietta XC Club |
22:28.1 |
|
|
16 |
|
Hendrick, Ryley |
10 |
Derby City AC A
|
22:35.0 |
|
|
17 |
|
Victoria GEE |
9 |
Unattached |
22:45.9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Kathleen FOSTER |
12 |
Unattached |
22:51.7 |
|
|
19 |
|
Phoebe GREENGRASS |
9 |
Unattached |
23:00.3 |
|
|
20 |
|
Field, Taylor |
9 |
Derby City AC A
|
23:10.1 |
|
|
21 |
|
Coleman, Angelica |
9 |
Severna Park XC |
23:20.4 |
|
|
22 |
|
Bohn, Kristian |
9 |
Derby City AC A
|
23:22.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Kuzichev, Nina |
9 |
DC Cadets
|
23:25.6 |
|
|
24 |
|
Glebocki, Addi |
9 |
Severna Park XC
|
23:34.9 |
|
|
25 |
|
Lorber, Kalmia |
10 |
Reds RC |
23:44.2 |
|
|
26 |
|
Zeitler, Zoe |
9 |
DC Cadets
|
24:00.6 |
|
|
27 |
|
Katherine HANNA |
10 |
Unattached |
24:17.3 |
|
|
28 |
|
Wilkerson, Hannah |
10 |
Derby City AC A
|
24:23.3 |
|
|
29 |
|
Mardiros, Millie |
9 |
Severna Park XC |
24:28.9 |
|
|
30 |
|
Long, Olivia |
9 |
Derby AC
|
25:34.7 |
|
|
31 |
|
Baum, Mary |
9 |
Derby City AC B
|
30:41.1 |
|
|
Team Scores
|